2012 - Bangkok International Rugby 10s
|
|
Cup |
---|
Jam Boys | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #9: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:20 (Match #9: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jam Boys | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:45 (Match #23: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Majlis Sukan Poilteknik | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
New Zealand Legends | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:55 (Match #30: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:55) | |||||||||||||||||
New Zealand Legends | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #12: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:40 (Match #12: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
New Zealand Legends | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Nak Suu Warriors | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
New Zealand Legends | |||||||||||||||||
Southbridge | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #11: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:40 (Match #11: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Southbridge | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:45 (Match #24: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #10: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:20 (Match #10: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Samuthprakarn | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Plate |
---|
Majlis Sukan Poilteknik | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:25 (Match #21: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:25) | ||||||||||||
Nak Suu Warriors | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:30 (Match #29: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:30) | ||||||||||||
Nak Suu Warriors | 17 | |||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | ||||||||||||
Samuthprakarn | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:25 (Match #22: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:25) | ||||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | 22 | |||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | 27 | |||||||||||
Bowl |
---|
Thai Barbarians | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #5: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:40 (Match #5: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:05 (Match #19: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:05) | |||||||||||||||||
XV Gaulois A | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:30 (Match #28: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Sabah Warriors | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #8: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:00 (Match #8: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Gakushi Juniors | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Gakushi Juniors | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | |||||||||||||||||
Igeta | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #7: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:00 (Match #7: Sun, 19 Feb, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Thai Legends | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:05 (Match #20: Sun, 19 Feb, 15:05) | |||||||||||||||||
Nipon Oval | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Legends | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Southerners | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #6: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:40 (Match #6: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Nipon Oval | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Legends | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Shield |
---|
XV Gaulois A | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #17: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:45 (Match #17: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:45) | ||||||||||||
Sabah Warriors | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:05 (Match #27: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:05) | ||||||||||||
Sabah Warriors | 7 | |||||||||||
Igeta | ||||||||||||
Southerners | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:45 (Match #18: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:45) | ||||||||||||
Igeta | 15 | |||||||||||
Igeta | 12 | |||||||||||
Jug |
---|
Bombay Gymkhana Club | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #1: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:00 (Match #1: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Bombay Gymkhana Club | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:25 (Match #15: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:25) | |||||||||||||||||
Insead | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
XV Gaulois B | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:05 (Match #26: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:05) | |||||||||||||||||
RBAC | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #2: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:00 (Match #2: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
XV Gaulois B | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
XV Gaulois B | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
XV Gaulois B | |||||||||||||||||
Bangers Colts | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #3: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:20 (Match #3: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Nakorn Pathom | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #16: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:25 (Match #16: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:25) | |||||||||||||||||
Nakorn Pathom | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Pattaya Panthers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #4: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:20 (Match #4: Sun, 19 Feb, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Tankard |
---|
Insead | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:25 (Match #13: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:25) | ||||||||||||
Pattaya Panthers | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:05 (Match #25: Sun, 19 Feb, 16:05) | ||||||||||||
Pattaya Panthers | 21 | |||||||||||
Bangers Colts | ||||||||||||
RBAC | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:45 (Match #14: Sun, 19 Feb, 14:45) | ||||||||||||
Bangers Colts | 26 | |||||||||||
Bangers Colts | 14 | |||||||||||