2019 Asian Gaelic Games
9th - 10th Nov 2019

 
Mens Senior - Derek Brady Cup
     
Shanghai A 9
 
Match #11: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:50 (Match #11: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:50)
Shanghai A 4
   
Match #13: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:50 (Match #13: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:50)
Thailand A 1
Shanghai A 4
   
Match #14: Sun, 10 Nov, 16:10 (Match #14: Sun, 10 Nov, 16:10)
- -
 
Seoul A 3
 
- -
Singapore A
- -
 
Singapore A 8
   
Match #12: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:30 (Match #12: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:30)
- -
Singapore A § 6
- -
 
Hong Kong A 4
- -
 
Mens Intermediate - Cup
   
Hong Kong B 6
 
Match #23: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10 (Match #23: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10)
Japan A § 13
   
Match #26: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:30 (Match #26: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:30)
Japan A OT 7
Japan A
Saigon § 10
 
Match #24: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30 (Match #24: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30)
Saigon 9
Singapore B 4
 
Mens Intermediate - Plate
   
Shanghai B 1
 
Match #22: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50 (Match #22: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50)
Viet Celts A 6
   
Match #25: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:50 (Match #25: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:50)
Viet Celts A § 5
Orang Eire A
- -
 
Orang Eire A 10
- -
 
Mens Junior - Cup
     
Cambodia § 8
 
Match #51: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30 (Match #51: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30)
Cambodia § 11
   
Match #59: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50 (Match #59: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50)
Shunde 2
Cambodia § 11
   
Match #63: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:30 (Match #63: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:30)
Seoul Exiles 6
 
Match #52: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30 (Match #52: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30)
Singapore Vets 4
 
Singapore Vets § 10
Cambodia
Orang Eire B § 8
 
Match #53: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50 (Match #53: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50)
Orang Eire B 16
   
Match #60: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50 (Match #60: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50)
Shenzhen 4
Orang Eire B 4
Saigon B § 5
 
Match #54: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50 (Match #54: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50)
Saigon B 1
Singapore C 3
 
Mens Junior - Plate
     
Sujing § 12
 
Match #46: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50 (Match #46: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50)
Sujing § 6
   
Match #57: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30 (Match #57: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30)
Japan B 5
Sujing 6
   
Match #62: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:30 (Match #62: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:30)
India § 6
 
Match #47: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50 (Match #47: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50)
India 4
 
Myanmar 3
Hong Kong C
Orang Eire E 7
 
Match #49: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10 (Match #49: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10)
Hong Kong C 8
   
Match #58: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30 (Match #58: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30)
Hong Kong C § 9
Hong Kong C § 9
Viet Celts B 11
 
Match #50: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10 (Match #50: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10)
Viet Celts B 3
Orang Eire D 8
 
Mens Junior - Shield
     
Taiwan 4
 
Match #48: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50 (Match #48: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50)
Nanchang § 7
   
Match #55: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10 (Match #55: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10)
Nanchang 13
Nanchang 8
   
Match #61: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:50 (Match #61: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:50)
- -
 
Johor Bahru 3
 
- -
Thailand B
- -
 
Thailand B 14
   
Match #56: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10 (Match #56: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10)
- -
Thailand B § 9
- -
 
Orang Eire C 13
- -
 
Hurling - Senior Cup
     
- -
 
Hong Kong 3
   
Match #3: Sat, 09 Nov, 13:10 (Match #3: Sat, 09 Nov, 13:10)
- -
Saigon § 22
   
Match #7: Sat, 09 Nov, 14:50 (Match #7: Sat, 09 Nov, 14:50)
Singapore 10
 
Match #1: Sat, 09 Nov, 12:10 (Match #1: Sat, 09 Nov, 12:10)
Saigon § 15
 
Saigon § 15
Saigon
Thailand § 28
 
Match #2: Sat, 09 Nov, 12:30 (Match #2: Sat, 09 Nov, 12:30)
Thailand § 24
   
Match #4: Sat, 09 Nov, 13:30 (Match #4: Sat, 09 Nov, 13:30)
Japan 7
Thailand 6
- -
 
Viet Celts 19
- -
 
Hurling - Junior Cup
   
Singapore § 8
 
Match #5: Sat, 09 Nov, 14:10 (Match #5: Sat, 09 Nov, 14:10)
Singapore 7
   
Match #8: Sat, 09 Nov, 15:30 (Match #8: Sat, 09 Nov, 15:30)
Hong Kong 7
Viet Celts
Viet Celts 21
 
Match #6: Sat, 09 Nov, 14:30 (Match #6: Sat, 09 Nov, 14:30)
Viet Celts § 9
Japan 15
 
Womens Senior-Inter - Lisa Orsi Cup
   
Singapore A § 16
 
Match #15: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:10 (Match #15: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:10)
Singapore A 3
   
Match #20: Sun, 10 Nov, 15:50 (Match #20: Sun, 10 Nov, 15:50)
Orang Eire A 1
Hong Kong A
Japan A 5
 
Match #16: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:30 (Match #16: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:30)
Hong Kong A 8
Hong Kong A § 19
 
Womens Senior-Inter - Senior Plate
 
Orang Eire A 6
 
Match #18: Sun, 10 Nov, 15:10 (Match #18: Sun, 10 Nov, 15:10)
Japan A
Japan A 9
 
Womens Senior-Inter - Intermediate Cup
   
Seoul A § 10
 
Match #13: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:30 (Match #13: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:30)
Seoul A 5
   
Match #19: Sun, 10 Nov, 15:30 (Match #19: Sun, 10 Nov, 15:30)
Singapore B 1
Seoul A
Thailand A 3
 
Match #14: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:50 (Match #14: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:50)
Shanghai A 2
Shanghai A 7
 
Womens Senior-Inter - Inter Plate
 
Singapore B 0
 
Match #17: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:50 (Match #17: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:50)
Thailand A
Thailand A 17
 
Womens Junior - Cup
     
Saigon § 15
 
Match #51: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50 (Match #51: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50)
Saigon § 5
   
Match #59: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:10 (Match #59: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:10)
Cambodia 6
Saigon 6
   
Match #63: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:10 (Match #63: Sun, 10 Nov, 14:10)
Singapore Vets 5
 
Match #52: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50 (Match #52: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:50)
HCM Na Fianna 4
 
HCM Na Fianna § 9
Viet Celts A
Viet Celts A 7
 
Match #53: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10 (Match #53: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10)
Viet Celts A 23
   
Match #60: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:10 (Match #60: Sun, 10 Nov, 12:10)
Orang Eire B 2
Viet Celts A § 16
Singapore C § 6
 
Match #54: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10 (Match #54: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:10)
Singapore C 1
Orang Eire HS 2
 
Womens Junior - Plate
     
Japan B 5
 
Match #47: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10 (Match #47: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10)
Singapore D § 5
   
Match #57: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50 (Match #57: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50)
Singapore D § 7
Singapore D 3
   
Match #62: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:50 (Match #62: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:50)
Viet Celts B 0
 
Match #48: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10 (Match #48: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:10)
Taiwan 0
 
Taiwan § 12
Shenzhen
Thailand B 1
 
Match #49: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30 (Match #49: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30)
Shenzhen § 6
   
Match #58: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50 (Match #58: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:50)
Shenzhen § 8
Shenzhen 8
Hong Kong B § 8
 
Match #50: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30 (Match #50: Sun, 10 Nov, 10:30)
Hong Kong B 5
Jakarta 0
 
Womens Junior - Shield
     
Orang Eire C 0
 
Match #46: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50 (Match #46: Sun, 10 Nov, 09:50)
Cambo/HK 7
   
Match #55: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30 (Match #55: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30)
Cambo/HK § 10
Shanghai B 1
   
Match #61: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:10 (Match #61: Sun, 10 Nov, 13:10)
- -
 
Shanghai B § 8
 
- -
Orang Eire D
- -
 
Johor-India Gaels 3
   
Match #56: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30 (Match #56: Sun, 10 Nov, 11:30)
- -
Orang Eire D § 14
- -
 
Orang Eire D § 6
- -
 
Camogie - Cup
 
1st Pool A -
 
Match #3: Sat, 09 Nov, 15:10 (Match #3: Sat, 09 Nov, 15:10)
2nd Pool A -