KL Tigers International Rugby 10's 2019
|
Under 18 - Cup |
---|
Cobrats | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:33 (Match #15: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:33) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers | - | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 24 Mar, 16:38 (Match #20: Sun, 24 Mar, 16:38) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers | 5 | |||||||||||
Epsom | - | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:46 (Match #16: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:46) | ||||||||||||
Winner 16 | - | |||||||||||
Bangkok Lions, Thailand | - | |||||||||||
Under 18 - Plate |
---|
Cobrats | - | ||||||
Match #19: Sun, 24 Mar, 16:25 (Match #19: Sun, 24 Mar, 16:25) | |||||||
Loser C.SF.2 (Match 16) | - | ||||||
Under 18 - Bowl |
---|
Semashur | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:07 (Match #13: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:07) | ||||||||||||
Semashur | - | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sun, 24 Mar, 16:12 (Match #18: Sun, 24 Mar, 16:12) | ||||||||||||
Tyrant RC | 0 | |||||||||||
ASIS | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:20 (Match #14: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:20) | ||||||||||||
BBRC, Melaka | - | |||||||||||
BBRC, Melaka | 5 | |||||||||||
Under 18 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
Tyrant RC | - | ||||||
Match #17: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:59 (Match #17: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:59) | |||||||
ASIS | - | ||||||
Under 16 - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 5 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:57 (Match #49: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:57) | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | |||||||
Semashur | 5 | ||||||
Under 16 - Plate |
---|
Western Heights High School | 10 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:44 (Match #48: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:44) | |||||||
Western Heights High School | |||||||
Tanglin | 0 | ||||||
Under 16 - Bowl |
---|
SCC | 5 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:31 (Match #47: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:31) | |||||||
SCC | |||||||
Centaurs | 0 | ||||||
Under 16 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
KGV | 17 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:18 (Match #46: Sun, 24 Mar, 12:18) | |||||||
KGV | |||||||
Cobrats | 0 | ||||||
Under 14 - Cup |
---|
Semashur | 0 | ||||||
Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:08 (Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 15:08) | |||||||
THOR | |||||||
THOR | 10 | ||||||
Under 14 - Plate |
---|
SDAR | 10 | ||||||
Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:55 (Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:55) | |||||||
SDAR | |||||||
KGV | 5 | ||||||
Under 14 - Bowl |
---|
KLTigers 1 | 19 | ||||||
Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:42 (Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:42) | |||||||
KLTigers 1 | |||||||
Tanglin | 5 | ||||||
Under 14 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
KL Saracens | 5 | ||||||
Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:29 (Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:29) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
Mozac | 0 | ||||||
Under 13 - Cup |
---|
THOR | 5 | ||||||
Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:55 (Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:55) | |||||||
THOR | |||||||
SCC | 5 | ||||||
Under 13 - Plate |
---|
SDAR | 12 | ||||||
Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:42 (Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:42) | |||||||
SDAR | |||||||
Tanglin | 7 | ||||||
Under 13 - Bowl |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 7 | ||||||
Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:29 (Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:29) | |||||||
Semashur | |||||||
Semashur | 10 | ||||||
Under 13 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
Marlborough College | 0 | ||||||
Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:16 (Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:16) | |||||||
KGV | |||||||
KGV | 19 | ||||||
Under 12 - Cup |
---|
Lions Jr | 19 | ||||||
Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03 (Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03) | |||||||
Lions Jr | |||||||
Bilal Troopers | 0 | ||||||
Under 12 - Plate |
---|
SCC | 12 | ||||||
Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03 (Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03) | |||||||
SCC | |||||||
Marlborough College | 0 | ||||||
Under 12 - Bowl |
---|
Centaurs | 12 | ||||||
Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 13:50 (Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 13:50) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
Tanglin | 5 | ||||||
Under 12 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
Broncos Kedah | 5 | ||||||
Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 13:50 (Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 13:50) | |||||||
Dragons | |||||||
Dragons | 10 | ||||||
Under 11 - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 5 | ||||||
Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:16 (Match #59: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:16) | |||||||
Tanglin 1 | |||||||
Tanglin 1 | 22 | ||||||
Under 11 - Plate |
---|
Centaurs | 0 | ||||||
Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:16 (Match #60: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:16) | |||||||
SCC | |||||||
SCC | 5 | ||||||
Under 11 - Bowl |
---|
KL Saracens | 7 | ||||||
Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03 (Match #57: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
TRA Johor | 5 | ||||||
Under 11 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
Marlborough College | 5 | ||||||
Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03 (Match #58: Sun, 24 Mar, 14:03) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
Cobrats | 12 | ||||||
Under 10 - Cup |
---|
Centaurs | 5 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48 (Match #48: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48) | |||||||
SCC | |||||||
SCC | 12 | ||||||
Under 10 - Plate |
---|
Tanglin | 7 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48 (Match #49: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48) | |||||||
Tanglin | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 0 | ||||||
Under 10 - Bowl |
---|
Dragons | 0 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35 (Match #46: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
KL Saracens | 5 | ||||||
Under 10 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
Cobrats | 17 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35 (Match #47: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 5 | ||||||
Under 9 - Cup |
---|
SCC | 22 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48 (Match #48: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48) | |||||||
SCC | |||||||
Tanglin | 7 | ||||||
Under 9 - Plate |
---|
Centaurs | 7 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48 (Match #49: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:48) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 5 | ||||||
Under 9 - Bowl |
---|
Bilal Troopers | 15 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35 (Match #46: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35) | |||||||
Bilal Troopers | |||||||
Dragons | 0 | ||||||
Under 9 - 7th/8th Place |
---|
Cobrats | 10 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35 (Match #47: Sun, 24 Mar, 10:35) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
Bestari | 0 | ||||||
Under 8 Touch - Cup |
---|
Tanglin | 3 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:45 (Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:45) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:50 (Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:50) | ||||||||||||
KL Saracens | 1 | |||||||||||
Tanglin | ||||||||||||
Cobrats | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:58 (Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:58) | ||||||||||||
Cobrats | 1 | |||||||||||
Dragons | 0 | |||||||||||
Under 8 Touch - Plate |
---|
KL Saracens | 1 | ||||||
Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:37 (Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:37) | |||||||
Dragons | |||||||
Dragons | 3 | ||||||
Under 8 Touch - Bowl |
---|
Centaurs | 4 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:19 (Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:19) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs | 3 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:24 (Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:24) | ||||||||||||
BBRC | 0 | |||||||||||
Centaurs | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:32 (Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:32) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
Under 8 Touch - Shield |
---|
BBRC | 1 | ||||||
Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:11 (Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:11) | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 3 | ||||||
Under 7 Touch - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:45 (Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:45) | ||||||||||||
Dragons | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:50 (Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:50) | ||||||||||||
Dragons | 1 | |||||||||||
SCC | ||||||||||||
Centaurs | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:58 (Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:58) | ||||||||||||
SCC | 2 | |||||||||||
SCC | 3 | |||||||||||
Under 7 Touch - Plate |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 1 | ||||||
Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:37 (Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:37) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
Centaurs | 2 | ||||||
Under 7 Touch - Bowl |
---|
Cobrats | 4 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:19 (Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:19) | ||||||||||||
Cobrats | 4 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:24 (Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:24) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
Cobrats | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:32 (Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:32) | ||||||||||||
Singapore Irish | 1 | |||||||||||
Singapore Irish | 1 | |||||||||||
Under 7 Touch - Shield |
---|
KL Tigers 2 | 2 | ||||||
Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:11 (Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:11) | |||||||
Tanglin | |||||||
Tanglin | 3 | ||||||
Under 6 Touch - Cup |
---|
Centaurs | 3 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:45 (Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:45) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:50 (Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:50) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers | 3 | |||||||||||
Dragons | ||||||||||||
Musketeer | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:58 (Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:58) | ||||||||||||
Dragons | 3 | |||||||||||
Dragons | 4 | |||||||||||
Under 6 Touch - Plate |
---|
Centaurs | 4 | ||||||
Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:37 (Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:37) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
Musketeer | 3 | ||||||
Under 6 Touch - Bowl |
---|
Tanglin OT | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:19 (Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:19) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:24 (Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:24) | ||||||||||||
Cobrats | 0 | |||||||||||
SCC | ||||||||||||
KL Saracens | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:32 (Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 12:32) | ||||||||||||
SCC | 5 | |||||||||||
SCC | 1 | |||||||||||
Under 6 Touch - Shield |
---|
Cobrats | 2 | ||||||
Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:11 (Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:11) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
KL Saracens | 0 | ||||||
Under 12 Girls Touch - Cup |
---|
TRC Blaze | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:15 (Match #15: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:15) | ||||||||||||
TRC Blaze | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 15:20 (Match #20: Sat, 23 Mar, 15:20) | ||||||||||||
TRC Lightning | 0 | |||||||||||
TRC Blaze | ||||||||||||
SCC | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:28 (Match #16: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:28) | ||||||||||||
Waja Panthera | 0 | |||||||||||
Waja Panthera | 1 | |||||||||||
Under 12 Girls Touch - Plate |
---|
TRC Lightning | 0 | ||||||
Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 15:07 (Match #19: Sat, 23 Mar, 15:07) | |||||||
SCC | |||||||
SCC | 1 | ||||||
Under 12 Girls Touch - Bowl |
---|
D'Rhinos | 3 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:49 (Match #13: Sat, 23 Mar, 13:49) | ||||||||||||
D'Rhinos | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:54 (Match #18: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:54) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers | 0 | |||||||||||
Cobrats | ||||||||||||
Melaka Stingrays | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:02 (Match #14: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:02) | ||||||||||||
Cobrats | 0 | |||||||||||
Cobrats | 2 | |||||||||||
Under 12 Girls Touch - Shield |
---|
KL Tigers | 0 | ||||||
Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:41 (Match #17: Sat, 23 Mar, 14:41) | |||||||
Melaka Stingrays | |||||||
Melaka Stingrays WLK | 28 | ||||||