Fexco 2018 Asian Gaelic Games
17th - 18th Nov 2018

 
Men Senior - Cup
   
Seoul A 5
 
Match #16: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:40 (Match #16: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:40)
Seoul A SE 9
   
Match #19: Sun, 18 Nov, 14:45 (Match #19: Sun, 18 Nov, 14:45)
Thailand A 3
Seoul A
Singapore A 15
 
Match #17: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:40 (Match #17: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:40)
Singapore A 8
Shanghai A 4
 
Men Senior - Plate
 
Hong Kong A 2
 
Match #18: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:00 (Match #18: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:00)
Hong Kong A
Beijing A 1
 
Mens Intermediate - Cup
   
Saigon A 7
 
Match #15: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:20 (Match #15: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:20)
Orang Eire A 4
   
Match #18: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:40 (Match #18: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:40)
Orang Eire A 11
Singapore B
Singapore B § 9
 
Match #14: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:20 (Match #14: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:20)
Singapore B 6
Japan A 7
 
Mens Intermediate - Plate
   
Shanghai B 4
 
Match #13: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:00 (Match #13: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:00)
Singapore C 5
   
Match #17: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:20 (Match #17: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:20)
Singapore C 14
Viet Celts
Hong Kong B 6
 
Match #16: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:00 (Match #16: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:00)
Viet Celts 9
Viet Celts 14
 
Mens Junior - Cup
     
South Africa § 11
 
Match #51: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:40 (Match #51: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:40)
South Africa 5
   
Match #59: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:20 (Match #59: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:20)
Shenzhen 4
South Africa 9
   
Match #63: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:20 (Match #63: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:20)
Thailand B § 6
 
Match #52: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:40 (Match #52: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:40)
Thailand B 3
 
Saigon B 5
South Africa
Orang Eire B § 18
 
Match #53: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:40 (Match #53: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:40)
Orang Eire B 4
   
Match #60: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:20 (Match #60: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:20)
Orang Eire C 9
Cambodia 0
Seoul Exiles (C) 7
 
Match #54: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:00 (Match #54: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:00)
Cambodia 6
Cambodia § 8
 
Mens Junior - Bowl
     
Seoul B 3
 
Match #47: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:00 (Match #47: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:00)
Singapore Vets (E) 10
   
Match #57: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:40 (Match #57: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:40)
Singapore Vets (E) § 15
Singapore Vets (E) 3
   
Match #62: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:00 (Match #62: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:00)
Johor § 15
 
Match #48: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:20 (Match #48: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:20)
Johor 5
 
Singapore D 4
Taiwan
Manila 9
 
Match #49: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:20 (Match #49: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:20)
India 1
   
Match #58: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:00 (Match #58: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:00)
India 10
Taiwan 8
Japan B 9
 
Match #50: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:20 (Match #50: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:20)
Taiwan 19
Taiwan 13
 
Mens Junior - Plate
     
Thailand C 4
 
Match #46: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:00 (Match #46: Sun, 18 Nov, 09:00)
Viet Celts § 9
   
Match #55: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:00 (Match #55: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:00)
Viet Celts 10
Viet Celts 12
   
Match #61: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:40 (Match #61: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:40)
- -
 
Suzhou 7
 
- -
ECUT
- -
 
Hong Kong C 11
   
Match #56: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:20 (Match #56: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:20)
- -
ECUT 14
- -
 
ECUT § 14
- -
 
Womens Senior - Cup
     
Seoul A § 4
 
Match #11: Sun, 18 Nov, 08:40 (Match #11: Sun, 18 Nov, 08:40)
Seoul A 2
   
Match #12: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:00 (Match #12: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:00)
Japan A 0
Singapore A 10
   
Match #14: Sun, 18 Nov, 14:20 (Match #14: Sun, 18 Nov, 14:20)
- -
 
Singapore A 7
 
- -
Singapore A
- -
 
Orang Eire A 1
   
Match #13: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:00 (Match #13: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:00)
- -
Hong Kong A 5
- -
 
Hong Kong A 11
- -
 
Womens Intermediate - Cup
   
Thailand A 6
 
Match #15: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:20 (Match #15: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:20)
Taiwan 8
   
Match #18: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:40 (Match #18: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:40)
Taiwan 13
Taiwan
Singapore Vets 2
 
Match #16: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:20 (Match #16: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:20)
Singapore B 2
Singapore B 8
 
Womens Intermediate - Plate
   
Singapore C § 5
 
Match #13: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:00 (Match #13: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:00)
Singapore C 6
   
Match #17: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:40 (Match #17: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:40)
Orang Eire C 4
Shanghai A
Orang Eire B 0
 
Match #14: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:00 (Match #14: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:00)
Shanghai A 8
Shanghai A 19
 
Womens Junior - Cup
   
South Africa 13
 
Match #28: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:40 (Match #28: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:40)
South Africa 14
   
Match #32: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:20 (Match #32: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:20)
Viet Celts B 4
South Africa
Seoul B 1
 
Match #29: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:40 (Match #29: Sun, 18 Nov, 11:40)
Saigon 1
Saigon 10
 
Womens Junior - Bowl
   
China Gaels § 13
 
Match #26: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:40 (Match #26: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:40)
China Gaels 7
   
Match #31: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:00 (Match #31: Sun, 18 Nov, 13:00)
Cambodia 7
China Gaels
Hong Kong C 3
 
Match #27: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:40 (Match #27: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:40)
Singapore D 3
Singapore D 4
 
Womens Junior - Plate
     
Jakarta § 9
 
Match #23: Sun, 18 Nov, 08:20 (Match #23: Sun, 18 Nov, 08:20)
Jakarta 2
   
Match #24: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:40 (Match #24: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:40)
Johor 1
Thailand B 8
   
Match #30: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:20 (Match #30: Sun, 18 Nov, 12:20)
- -
 
Thailand B 6
 
- -
Hong Kong B
- -
 
Singapore E 0
   
Match #25: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:20 (Match #25: Sun, 18 Nov, 10:20)
- -
Hong Kong B 28
- -
 
Hong Kong B 21
- -
 
Hurling Senior - Cup
   
Singapore A § 10
 
Match #4: Sun, 18 Nov, 14:20 (Match #4: Sun, 18 Nov, 14:20)
Singapore A 3
   
Match #5: Sun, 18 Nov, 15:35 (Match #5: Sun, 18 Nov, 15:35)
Thailand A 4
Hong Kong A
- -
 
Hong Kong A 30
- -
 
Camogie - Cup
 
Hong Kong A 4
 
Match #2: Sun, 18 Nov, 15:10 (Match #2: Sun, 18 Nov, 15:10)
Singapore A
Singapore A 8