69th SCC Rugby Sevens
|
Cup |
---|
Daveta | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 05 Nov, 17:20 (Match #25: Sat, 05 Nov, 17:20) | |||||||||||||||||
England Academy | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 06 Nov, 14:00 (Match #35: Sun, 06 Nov, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
England Academy | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
England Academy | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sun, 06 Nov, 18:15 (Match #44: Sun, 06 Nov, 18:15) | |||||||||||||||||
Penguin International RFC | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 05 Nov, 18:20 (Match #28: Sat, 05 Nov, 18:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Penguin International RFC | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Iskandar Raiders | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
England Academy | |||||||||||||||||
France Development Team | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 05 Nov, 17:40 (Match #26: Sat, 05 Nov, 17:40) | |||||||||||||||||
France Development Team | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 06 Nov, 14:20 (Match #36: Sun, 06 Nov, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
InterOil Turagu | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 05 Nov, 18:00 (Match #27: Sat, 05 Nov, 18:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Palmyra Rugby Union Club | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Shield |
---|
Daveta | 21 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 06 Nov, 13:20 (Match #33: Sun, 06 Nov, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
Daveta | 36 | |||||||||||
Match #43: Sun, 06 Nov, 17:50 (Match #43: Sun, 06 Nov, 17:50) | ||||||||||||
Iskandar Raiders | 19 | |||||||||||
Daveta | ||||||||||||
InterOil Turagu | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 06 Nov, 13:40 (Match #34: Sun, 06 Nov, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
InterOil Turagu | 12 | |||||||||||
Palmyra Rugby Union Club | 5 | |||||||||||
Plate |
---|
Casuarina Cougars | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 06 Nov, 12:00 (Match #29: Sun, 06 Nov, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers Rugby Club | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 06 Nov, 15:20 (Match #39: Sun, 06 Nov, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers Rugby Club | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers Rugby Club | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 06 Nov, 17:25 (Match #42: Sun, 06 Nov, 17:25) | |||||||||||||||||
Froggies Sevens Rugby Club | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 06 Nov, 12:20 (Match #30: Sun, 06 Nov, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore National Team | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Singapore National Team | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club OT | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 06 Nov, 12:40 (Match #31: Sun, 06 Nov, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 06 Nov, 15:40 (Match #40: Sun, 06 Nov, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Tamariva Rugby Football Club | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
RAF Spitfires Rugby Union | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 06 Nov, 13:00 (Match #32: Sun, 06 Nov, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
RAF Spitfires Rugby Union | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
East Arnhem Rugby | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Bowl |
---|
Casuarina Cougars | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 06 Nov, 14:40 (Match #37: Sun, 06 Nov, 14:40) | ||||||||||||
Froggies Sevens Rugby Club | 35 | |||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 06 Nov, 17:00 (Match #41: Sun, 06 Nov, 17:00) | ||||||||||||
Froggies Sevens Rugby Club | 24 | |||||||||||
Froggies Sevens Rugby Club | ||||||||||||
Tamariva Rugby Football Club | 24 | |||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 06 Nov, 15:00 (Match #38: Sun, 06 Nov, 15:00) | ||||||||||||
Tamariva Rugby Football Club | 0 | |||||||||||
East Arnhem Rugby | 21 | |||||||||||