2012 - 65th SCC International Rugby 7s
|
Schools & Colleges - U19 Sitha |
---|
St Andrews Junior College U19 | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #47: Sat, 03 Nov, 10:22 (Match #47: Sat, 03 Nov, 10:22) | ||||||||||||
Anglo Chinese Independant U19 | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #51: Sun, 04 Nov, 18:40 (Match #51: Sun, 04 Nov, 18:40) | ||||||||||||
Anglo Chinese Independant U19 | 21 | |||||||||||
Anglo Chinese Independant U19 | ||||||||||||
United World College Dover U19 | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #48: Sat, 03 Nov, 10:40 (Match #48: Sat, 03 Nov, 10:40) | ||||||||||||
United World College Dover U19 | 0 | |||||||||||
Tanglin Trust School U19 | 0 | |||||||||||
Schools & Colleges - U19 Plate |
---|
Raffles Institution U19 | 25 | ||||||
Match #42: Sun, 28 Oct, 15:45 (Match #42: Sun, 28 Oct, 15:45) | |||||||
Raffles Institution U19 | |||||||
Anglo Chinese Junior College U19 | 0 | ||||||
Schools & Colleges - U19 Bowl |
---|
Anglo Chinese School International U19 | 0 | ||||||
Match #39: Sun, 28 Oct, 14:15 (Match #39: Sun, 28 Oct, 14:15) | |||||||
Overseas Family School U19 | |||||||
Overseas Family School U19 | 34 | ||||||
Schools & Colleges - U16 John Clark Trophy |
---|
St Andrew's Secondary U16 | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Nov, 09:46 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Nov, 09:46) | ||||||||||||
ACS Barker U16 | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #50: Sun, 04 Nov, 18:20 (Match #50: Sun, 04 Nov, 18:20) | ||||||||||||
ACS Barker U16 | 21 | |||||||||||
United World College Dover U16 | ||||||||||||
United World College Dover U16 | 36 | |||||||||||
Match #46: Sat, 03 Nov, 10:04 (Match #46: Sat, 03 Nov, 10:04) | ||||||||||||
United World College Dover U16 | 10 | |||||||||||
Tanglin Trust School U16 | 0 | |||||||||||
Schools & Colleges - U16 Plate |
---|
Anglo Chinese Independant U16 | 17 | ||||||
Match #41: Sun, 28 Oct, 15:15 (Match #41: Sun, 28 Oct, 15:15) | |||||||
Anglo Chinese Independant U16 | |||||||
Raffles Institution U16 | 5 | ||||||
Schools & Colleges - U16 Bowl |
---|
Overseas Family School U16 | 0 | ||||||
Match #38: Sun, 28 Oct, 13:45 (Match #38: Sun, 28 Oct, 13:45) | |||||||
Australian International School U16 A | |||||||
Australian International School U16 A | 33 | ||||||
Schools & Colleges - U14 Len Foster Cup |
---|
Anglo Chinese Independent U14 | 31 | |||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Nov, 09:10 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Nov, 09:10) | ||||||||||||
Anglo Chinese Independent U14 | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #49: Sun, 04 Nov, 18:00 (Match #49: Sun, 04 Nov, 18:00) | ||||||||||||
St Andrew's Secondary U14 | 0 | |||||||||||
Anglo Chinese Independent U14 | ||||||||||||
Raffles Institution U14 | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Nov, 09:28 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Nov, 09:28) | ||||||||||||
United World College Dover U14 | 5 | |||||||||||
United World College Dover U14 | 14 | |||||||||||
Schools & Colleges - U14 Plate |
---|
Evergreen Secondary School U14 | 0 | ||||||
Match #40: Sun, 28 Oct, 14:45 (Match #40: Sun, 28 Oct, 14:45) | |||||||
Tanglin Trust School U14 | |||||||
Tanglin Trust School U14 | 7 | ||||||
Schools & Colleges - U14 Bowl |
---|
St Josephs Institution U14 | 0 | ||||||
Match #37: Sun, 28 Oct, 13:15 (Match #37: Sun, 28 Oct, 13:15) | |||||||
Australian International School U14 | |||||||
Australian International School U14 | 15 | ||||||
Minis - U12 Cup |
---|
Centaurs U12 | 5 | ||||||
Match #64: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:15 (Match #64: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:15) | |||||||
Centaurs U12 | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U12 | 1 | ||||||
Minis - U12 Plate |
---|
SCC Academy U12 | 2 | ||||||
Match #56: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:15 (Match #56: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:15) | |||||||
SCC Academy U12 | |||||||
Centaurs U12 B | 1 | ||||||
Minis - U11 Girls Cup |
---|
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 Girls | 1 | ||||||
Match #61: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:00 (Match #61: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:00) | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 Girls | |||||||
Centaurs U11 | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U11 Girls Plate |
---|
SCC Academy U11 Girls | 1 | ||||||
Match #55: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:15 (Match #55: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:15) | |||||||
SCC Academy U11 Girls | |||||||
Dragons U11 Girls | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U11 Cup |
---|
Centaurs U11 | 1 | ||||||
Match #63: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:15 (Match #63: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:15) | |||||||
Centaurs U11 | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 B | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U11 Plate |
---|
SCC Academy U11 | 6 | ||||||
Match #54: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:00 (Match #54: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:00) | |||||||
SCC Academy U11 | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U10 Cup |
---|
Centaurs U10 | 0 | ||||||
Match #62: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:00 (Match #62: Sun, 04 Nov, 12:00) | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 | 1 | ||||||
Minis - U10 Plate |
---|
Dragons U10 | 1 | ||||||
Match #53: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:00 (Match #53: Sun, 28 Oct, 11:00) | |||||||
Dragons U10 | |||||||
SCC Academy U10 | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U9 Cup |
---|
Centaurs U9 | - | ||||||
Match #60: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:35 (Match #60: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:35) | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U9 | - | ||||||
Minis - U9 Plate |
---|
SCC Academy U9 | 3 | ||||||
Match #28: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:15 (Match #28: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:15) | |||||||
SCC Academy U9 | |||||||
Dragons U9 | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U8 Cup |
---|
Centaurs U8 | - | ||||||
Match #58: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:20 (Match #58: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:20) | |||||||
SCC Academy U8 | - | ||||||
Minis - U8 Plate |
---|
Tanglin Rugby Club U8 | 2 | ||||||
Match #26: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:00 (Match #26: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:00) | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U8 | |||||||
Dragons U8 | 0 | ||||||
Minis - U7 Cup |
---|
SCC Academy U7 | - | ||||||
Match #59: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:35 (Match #59: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:35) | |||||||
Centaurs U7 | - | ||||||
Minis - U7 Plate |
---|
Tanglin Rugby Club U7 | 4 | ||||||
Match #27: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:15 (Match #27: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:15) | |||||||
Tanglin Rugby Club U7 | |||||||
Dragons U7 | 1 | ||||||
Minis - U6 Cup |
---|
Tanglin Rugby Club U6 | - | ||||||
Match #57: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:20 (Match #57: Sat, 03 Nov, 12:20) | |||||||
SCC Academy U6 | - | ||||||
Minis - U6 Plate |
---|
Centaurs U6 | 2 | ||||||
Match #25: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:00 (Match #25: Sat, 27 Oct, 11:00) | |||||||
Centaurs U6 | |||||||
Dragons U6 | 0 | ||||||