70th SCC International Rugby Sevens
|
Cup |
---|
Tribe 7 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 05 Nov, 10:24 (Match #19: Sun, 05 Nov, 10:24) | |||||||||||||||||
Tribe 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:58 (Match #27: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:58) | |||||||||||||||||
Swedish Vikings | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Daveta | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 05 Nov, 17:50 (Match #32: Sun, 05 Nov, 17:50) | |||||||||||||||||
Daveta | 54 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 05 Nov, 10:42 (Match #20: Sun, 05 Nov, 10:42) | |||||||||||||||||
Daveta | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Tamariva Rugby Football Club | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
France Development Team | |||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Dragons | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 05 Nov, 11:00 (Match #21: Sun, 05 Nov, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Palmyra Rugby Union Club | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 05 Nov, 15:16 (Match #28: Sun, 05 Nov, 15:16) | |||||||||||||||||
Palmyra Rugby Union Club | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
France Development Team OT | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
France Development Team | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 05 Nov, 11:18 (Match #22: Sun, 05 Nov, 11:18) | |||||||||||||||||
France Development Team | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Shield |
---|
Swedish Vikings | 28 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:22 (Match #25: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:22) | ||||||||||||
Swedish Vikings | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 05 Nov, 17:25 (Match #31: Sun, 05 Nov, 17:25) | ||||||||||||
Tamariva Rugby Football Club | 24 | |||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | ||||||||||||
Hong Kong Dragons | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:40 (Match #26: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:40) | ||||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | 21 | |||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | 21 | |||||||||||
Plate |
---|
Singapore Cricket Club | 43 | |||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 05 Nov, 13:46 (Match #23: Sun, 05 Nov, 13:46) | ||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 05 Nov, 17:00 (Match #30: Sun, 05 Nov, 17:00) | ||||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | 5 | |||||||||||
Cottesloe | ||||||||||||
Cottesloe | 22 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:04 (Match #24: Sun, 05 Nov, 14:04) | ||||||||||||
Cottesloe | 19 | |||||||||||
East Arnhem Rugby | 14 | |||||||||||
Bowl |
---|
Singapore Barbarians | 24 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 05 Nov, 16:35 (Match #29: Sun, 05 Nov, 16:35) | |||||||
East Arnhem Rugby | |||||||
East Arnhem Rugby | 26 | ||||||