Macoocoo - Match Tournament

SCC Soccer 7's 2019
Schedule
23rd - 24th Mar 2019

Subscribe!
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
23 Mar 07:30 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 OPEN / YOUTH CAPTAINS BRIEFING -
OP #1 23 Mar 08:30 Pitch 1 Open Group A SCC Firsts FC Nippon 2 - 0
YO #1 23 Mar 08:30 Pitch 3 Youth Group A Bali Sports Foundation Spectra Secondary 6 - 0
OP #2 23 Mar 08:30 Pitch 2 Open Group A Tampines Rovers Hougang United 1 - 0
YO #2 23 Mar 08:50 Pitch 3 Youth Group A Brazilian Jericho Soccer Academy Chelsea FC IDC Sg 3 - 0
OP #3 23 Mar 08:50 Pitch 1 Open Group B Tokyo Panthers Hong Kong FC 2 1 - 3
OP #4 23 Mar 08:50 Pitch 2 Open Group B Warriors FC Halcyon Indonesia 2 - 0
YO #3 23 Mar 09:10 Pitch 3 Youth Group B Phuket Football Home LFA Protectors Academy 0 - 0
OP #5 23 Mar 09:10 Pitch 1 Open Group C Hong Kong FC Singapore Young Lions 2 - 2
OP #6 23 Mar 09:10 Pitch 2 Open Group C Royal Bangkok Sports Club SCC NFL 0 - 0
YO #4 23 Mar 09:30 Pitch 3 Youth Group B St Patrick's School Warriors-BVB 2 - 0
OP #7 23 Mar 09:30 Pitch 1 Open Group D Yokohama CAC Casuals 0 - 2
OP #8 23 Mar 09:30 Pitch 2 Open Group D German All Stars HK Singapore Vikings 2 - 2
YO #5 23 Mar 09:50 Pitch 3 Youth Group A Bali Sports Foundation Brazilian Jericho Soccer Academy 0 - 1
OP #9 23 Mar 09:50 Pitch 1 Open Group A SCC Firsts Tampines Rovers 1 - 0
OP #10 23 Mar 09:50 Pitch 2 Open Group A FC Nippon Hougang United 2 - 0
YO #6 23 Mar 10:10 Pitch 3 Youth Group A Spectra Secondary Chelsea FC IDC Sg 1 - 4
OP #11 23 Mar 10:10 Pitch 1 Open Group B Tokyo Panthers Warriors FC 1 - 5
OP #12 23 Mar 10:10 Pitch 2 Open Group B Hong Kong FC 2 Halcyon Indonesia 1 - 0
YO #7 23 Mar 10:30 Pitch 3 Youth Group B Phuket Football Home St Patrick's School 2 - 4
OP #13 23 Mar 10:30 Pitch 1 Open Group C Hong Kong FC Royal Bangkok Sports Club 1 - 1
OP #14 23 Mar 10:30 Pitch 2 Open Group C Singapore Young Lions SCC NFL 2 - 0
YO #8 23 Mar 10:50 Pitch 3 Youth Group B LFA Protectors Academy Warriors-BVB 1 - 0
OP #15 23 Mar 10:50 Pitch 1 Open Group D Yokohama CAC German All Stars HK 2 - 0
OP #16 23 Mar 10:50 Pitch 2 Open Group D Casuals Singapore Vikings 1 - 1
YO #9 23 Mar 11:10 Pitch 3 Youth Group A Bali Sports Foundation Chelsea FC IDC Sg 1 - 0
OP #17 23 Mar 11:10 Pitch 1 Open Group A SCC Firsts Hougang United 3 - 1
OP #18 23 Mar 11:10 Pitch 2 Open Group A FC Nippon Tampines Rovers 1 - 0
23 Mar 11:10 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 MASTERS & CORPORATE CAPTAINS BRIEFING -
YO #10 23 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Youth Group A Spectra Secondary Brazilian Jericho Soccer Academy 0 - 3
OP #19 23 Mar 11:30 Pitch 1 Open Group B Tokyo Panthers Halcyon Indonesia 1 - 1
OP #20 23 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Open Group B Hong Kong FC 2 Warriors FC 0 - 3
YO #11 23 Mar 11:50 Pitch 3 Youth Group B Phuket Football Home Warriors-BVB 1 - 0
OP #21 23 Mar 11:50 Pitch 1 Open Group C Hong Kong FC SCC NFL 3 - 2
OP #22 23 Mar 11:50 Pitch 2 Open Group C Singapore Young Lions Royal Bangkok Sports Club 3 - 1
YO #12 23 Mar 12:10 Pitch 3 Youth Group B LFA Protectors Academy St Patrick's School 0 - 0
OP #23 23 Mar 12:10 Pitch 1 Open Group D Yokohama CAC Singapore Vikings 1 - 0
OP #24 23 Mar 12:10 Pitch 2 Open Group D Casuals German All Stars HK 1 - 1
CP #1 23 Mar 12:30 Pitch 3 Corporate Group A Bank Of China Cabin Crew FC 0 - 2
MS #1 23 Mar 12:30 Pitch 1 Masters Group A Bangkok Airways Royal Bangkok Masters 4 - 0
MS #2 23 Mar 12:30 Pitch 2 Masters Group A GSAS Royal Selangor Club 6 - 0
CP #2 23 Mar 12:50 Pitch 3 Corporate Group A DHL Resorts World Sentosa 1 - 2
MS #3 23 Mar 12:50 Pitch 1 Masters Group B Hong Kong FC Masters Weston All Stars 3 - 2
MS #4 23 Mar 12:50 Pitch 2 Masters Group B Law Society Vets Casuals Masters 0 - 2
CP #3 23 Mar 13:10 Pitch 3 Corporate Group B RHT Holdings Citibank SG 1 - 1
MS #5 23 Mar 13:10 Pitch 1 Masters Group C Singapore Ex Internationals SCC Convenor Select 2 - 0
MS #6 23 Mar 13:10 Pitch 2 Masters Group C Hong Kong FC Masters 2 Singapore Malays 0 - 1
CP #4 23 Mar 13:30 Pitch 3 Corporate Group B KPMG Ernst & Young 0 - 0
MS #7 23 Mar 13:30 Pitch 1 Masters Group D Gaelic Feckers SCC Masters 0 - 2
MS #8 23 Mar 13:30 Pitch 2 Masters Group D Singapore Vikings Ministry of Education 1 - 1
CP #5 23 Mar 13:50 Pitch 3 Corporate Group A Bank Of China DHL 0 - 0
MS #9 23 Mar 13:50 Pitch 1 Masters Group A Bangkok Airways GSAS 4 - 0
MS #10 23 Mar 13:50 Pitch 2 Masters Group A Royal Bangkok Masters Royal Selangor Club 7 - 0
CP #6 23 Mar 14:10 Pitch 3 Corporate Group A Cabin Crew FC Resorts World Sentosa 3 - 0
MS #11 23 Mar 14:10 Pitch 1 Masters Group B Hong Kong FC Masters Law Society Vets 3 - 0
MS #12 23 Mar 14:10 Pitch 2 Masters Group B Weston All Stars Casuals Masters 2 - 0
CP #7 23 Mar 14:30 Pitch 3 Corporate Group B RHT Holdings KPMG 2 - 0
MS #13 23 Mar 14:30 Pitch 1 Masters Group C Singapore Ex Internationals Hong Kong FC Masters 2 0 - 0
MS #14 23 Mar 14:30 Pitch 2 Masters Group C SCC Convenor Select Singapore Malays 2 - 2
CP #8 23 Mar 14:50 Pitch 3 Corporate Group B Citibank SG Ernst & Young 4 - 1
MS #15 23 Mar 14:50 Pitch 1 Masters Group D Gaelic Feckers Singapore Vikings 2 - 3
MS #16 23 Mar 14:50 Pitch 2 Masters Group D SCC Masters Ministry of Education 1 - 0
CP #9 23 Mar 15:10 Pitch 3 Corporate Group A Bank Of China Resorts World Sentosa 0 - 2
MS #17 23 Mar 15:10 Pitch 1 Masters Group A Bangkok Airways Royal Selangor Club 7 - 0
MS #18 23 Mar 15:10 Pitch 2 Masters Group A Royal Bangkok Masters GSAS 3 - 1
CP #10 23 Mar 15:30 Pitch 3 Corporate Group A Cabin Crew FC DHL 2 - 0
MS #19 23 Mar 15:30 Pitch 1 Masters Group B Hong Kong FC Masters Casuals Masters 2 - 0
MS #20 23 Mar 15:30 Pitch 2 Masters Group B Weston All Stars Law Society Vets 5 - 1
23 Mar 15:30 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 LEGENDS CAPTAINS BRIEFING -
CP #11 23 Mar 15:50 Pitch 3 Corporate Group B RHT Holdings Ernst & Young 1 - 0
MS #21 23 Mar 15:50 Pitch 1 Masters Group C Singapore Ex Internationals Singapore Malays 2 - 2
MS #22 23 Mar 15:50 Pitch 2 Masters Group C SCC Convenor Select Hong Kong FC Masters 2 0 - 0
CP #12 23 Mar 16:10 Pitch 3 Corporate Group B Citibank SG KPMG 2 - 0
MS #23 23 Mar 16:10 Pitch 1 Masters Group D Gaelic Feckers Ministry of Education 1 - 0
MS #24 23 Mar 16:10 Pitch 2 Masters Group D SCC Masters Singapore Vikings 5 - 0
LG #1 23 Mar 16:30 Pitch 1 Legends Group A Singapore Ex Internationals Eagle Boyz 92 2 - 0
LG #2 23 Mar 16:30 Pitch 2 Legends Group B Singapore Polytechnic 3rd Republic 2 - 0
LG #3 23 Mar 16:50 Pitch 1 Legends Group C Bangkok Airways Football Coaches Old Boys 3 - 0
LG #4 23 Mar 16:50 Pitch 2 Legends Group D SCC Legends Indian Association 1 - 2
LG #5 23 Mar 17:10 Pitch 1 Legends Group A Singapore Ex Internationals Singapore Recreation Club 1 - 0
LG #6 23 Mar 17:10 Pitch 2 Legends Group B Singapore Polytechnic Penang Sports Club 1 - 0
23 Mar 17:10 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 WOMEN EXHIBITION MATCH - HKFC WOMEN VS DELOITTE 0 - 0
LG #7 23 Mar 17:30 Pitch 1 Legends Group C Bangkok Airways Thursday Knights 2 - 0
LG #8 23 Mar 17:30 Pitch 2 Legends Group D SCC Legends Bruce James Select 0 - 2
23 Mar 17:30 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 WOMEN EXHIBITION MATCH - POLICE SA VS DELOITTE 1 - 0
LG #9 23 Mar 17:50 Pitch 1 Legends Group A Eagle Boyz 92 Singapore Recreation Club 0 - 0
LG #10 23 Mar 17:50 Pitch 2 Legends Group B 3rd Republic Penang Sports Club 0 - 2
23 Mar 17:50 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 WOMEN EXHIBITION MATCH - POLICE SA VS HKFC WOMEN 0 - 1
LG #11 23 Mar 18:10 Pitch 1 Legends Group C Football Coaches Old Boys Thursday Knights 0 - 3
LG #12 23 Mar 18:10 Pitch 2 Legends Group D Indian Association Bruce James Select 0 - 2
Sunday, 24th March 2019
24 Mar 07:30 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 OFFICIALS BFAST BRIEFING -
24 Mar 07:30 Pitch 2 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 FREE SUNRISE YOGA 730-830 -
YO #13 24 Mar 08:50 Pitch 3 Youth Plate
Semi Final
Chelsea FC IDC Sg Warriors-BVB -
OP #25 24 Mar 08:50 Pitch 1 Open Plate
Quarter Final
Tampines Rovers Tokyo Panthers -
OP #26 24 Mar 08:50 Pitch 2 Open Plate
Quarter Final
Halcyon Indonesia Hougang United -
YO #14 24 Mar 09:10 Pitch 3 Youth Plate
Semi Final
Phuket Football Home Spectra Secondary -
OP #27 24 Mar 09:10 Pitch 1 Open Plate
Quarter Final
Royal Bangkok Sports Club German All Stars HK -
OP #28 24 Mar 09:10 Pitch 2 Open Plate
Quarter Final
Singapore Vikings SCC NFL -
CP #13 24 Mar 09:30 Pitch 3 Corporate Plate
Semi Final
DHL KPMG -
MS #25 24 Mar 09:30 Pitch 1 Masters Plate
Quarter Final
GSAS Law Society Vets -
MS #26 24 Mar 09:30 Pitch 2 Masters Plate
Quarter Final
Hong Kong FC Masters 2 Ministry of Education -
CP #14 24 Mar 09:50 Pitch 3 Corporate Plate
Semi Final
Ernst & Young Bank Of China -
MS #27 24 Mar 09:50 Pitch 1 Masters Plate
Quarter Final
Casuals Masters Royal Selangor Club -
MS #28 24 Mar 09:50 Pitch 2 Masters Plate
Quarter Final
Gaelic Feckers SCC Convenor Select -
YO #15 24 Mar 10:10 Pitch 3 Youth Cup
Semi Final
Brazilian Jericho Soccer Academy LFA Protectors Academy -
OP #29 24 Mar 10:10 Pitch 1 Open Cup
Quarter Final
SCC Firsts Hong Kong FC 2 -
OP #30 24 Mar 10:10 Pitch 2 Open Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Young Lions Casuals -
YO #16 24 Mar 10:30 Pitch 3 Youth Cup
Semi Final
St Patrick's School Bali Sports Foundation -
OP #31 24 Mar 10:30 Pitch 1 Open Cup
Quarter Final
Warriors FC FC Nippon -
OP #32 24 Mar 10:30 Pitch 2 Open Cup
Quarter Final
Yokohama CAC Hong Kong FC -
CP #15 24 Mar 10:50 Pitch 3 Corporate Cup
Semi Final
Cabin Crew FC RHT Holdings -
OP #33 24 Mar 10:50 Pitch 1 Open Plate
Semi Final
Winner P.QF1 (#25) Winner P.QF2 (#26) -
OP #34 24 Mar 10:50 Pitch 2 Open Plate
Semi Final
Winner P.QF3 (#27) Winner P.QF4 (#28) -
LG #13 24 Mar 11:10 Pitch 1 Legends Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Ex Internationals Thursday Knights -
LG #14 24 Mar 11:10 Pitch 2 Legends Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Polytechnic Indian Association -
CP #16 24 Mar 11:10 Pitch 3 Corporate Cup
Semi Final
Citibank SG Resorts World Sentosa -
LG #15 24 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Legends Cup
Quarter Final
Bangkok Airways Singapore Recreation Club -
LG #16 24 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Legends Cup
Quarter Final
Bruce James Select Penang Sports Club -
MS #33 24 Mar 11:30 Pitch 1 Masters Plate
Semi Final
Winner P.QF1 (#25) Winner P.QF2 (#26) -
LG #17 24 Mar 11:50 Pitch 2 Legends Plate
Semi Final
Eagle Boyz 92 Football Coaches Old Boys -
LG #18 24 Mar 11:50 Pitch 3 Legends Plate
Semi Final
3rd Republic SCC Legends -
MS #34 24 Mar 11:50 Pitch 1 Masters Plate
Semi Final
Winner P.QF3 (#27) Winner P.QF4 (#28) -
YO #17 24 Mar 12:10 Pitch 1 Youth Plate
Final
Winner P.SF1 (#13) Winner P.SF2 (#14) -
MS #29 24 Mar 12:10 Pitch 2 Masters Cup
Quarter Final
Bangkok Airways Weston All Stars -
MS #30 24 Mar 12:10 Pitch 3 Masters Cup
Quarter Final
Hong Kong FC Masters Royal Bangkok Masters -
YO #18 24 Mar 12:30 Pitch 1 Youth Cup
Final
Winner C.SF1 (#15) Winner C.SF2 (#16) -
MS #31 24 Mar 12:30 Pitch 2 Masters Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Ex Internationals Singapore Vikings -
MS #32 24 Mar 12:30 Pitch 3 Masters Cup
Quarter Final
SCC Masters Singapore Malays -
OP #37 24 Mar 12:50 Pitch 1 Open Plate
Final
Winner P.SF1 (#33) Winner P.SF2 (#34) -
CP #17 24 Mar 13:10 Pitch 1 Corporate Plate
Final
Winner P.SF1 (#13) Winner P.SF2 (#14) -
CP #18 24 Mar 13:30 Pitch 1 Corporate Cup
Final
Winner C.SF1 (#15) Winner C.SF2 (#16) -
LG #19 24 Mar 13:50 Pitch 1 Legends Plate
Final
Winner P.SF1 (#17) Winner P.SF1 (#18) -
IS #1 24 Mar 14:00 Pitch 2 Inter-Section Group A GC Squash -
IS #2 24 Mar 14:00 Pitch 3 Inter-Section Group B Netball Cricket -
MS #35 24 Mar 14:10 Pitch 1 Masters Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF1 (#29) Winner C.QF2 (#30) -
24 Mar 14:10 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 PRIZE GIVING FOR YOUTH / OPEN PLATE / CORPORATE / LEGEND PLATE FINALS -
IS #3 24 Mar 14:30 Pitch 2 Inter-Section Group A GC Hockey -
IS #4 24 Mar 14:30 Pitch 3 Inter-Section Group B Netball Darts -
MS #36 24 Mar 14:30 Pitch 1 Masters Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF3 (#31) Winner C.QF4 (#32) -
LG #20 24 Mar 14:50 Pitch 1 Legends Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF1 (#13) Winner C.QF2 (#14) -
IS #5 24 Mar 15:00 Pitch 2 Inter-Section Group A Squash Hockey -
IS #6 24 Mar 15:00 Pitch 3 Inter-Section Group B Cricket Darts -
LG #21 24 Mar 15:10 Pitch 1 Legends Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF3 (#15) Winner C.QF4 (#16) -
IS #7 24 Mar 15:30 Pitch 2 Inter-Section Cup
Semi Final
1st Group A 2nd Group B -
IS #8 24 Mar 15:30 Pitch 3 Inter-Section Cup
Semi Final
2nd Group A 1st Group B -
OP #35 24 Mar 15:30 Pitch 1 Open Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF1 (#29) Winner C.QF2 (#30) -
OP #36 24 Mar 15:50 Pitch 1 Open Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF3 (#31) Winner C.QF4 (#32) -
IS #9 24 Mar 16:00 Pitch 2 Inter-Section Plate
Final
3rd Group A 3rd Group B -
MS #37 24 Mar 16:10 Pitch 1 Masters Plate
Final
Winner P.SF1 (#33) Winner P.SF2 (#34) -
IS #10 24 Mar 16:30 Pitch 2 Inter-Section Cup
Final
Winner C.SF.1 (#7) Winner C.SF.2 (#8) -
LG #22 24 Mar 16:30 Pitch 1 Legends Cup
Final
Winner C.SF1 (#20) Winner C.SF2 (#21) -
MS #38 24 Mar 16:50 Pitch 1 Masters Cup
Final
Winner C.SF1 (#35) Winner C.SF2 (#36) -
OP #38 24 Mar 17:10 Pitch 1 Open Cup
Final
Winner C.SF1 (#35) Winner C.SF2 (#36) -
24 Mar 17:30 SCC Soccer 7's 2019 PRIZE GIVING FOR OPEN / MASTERS / LEGENDS CUP -