Macoocoo - Match Tournament

SCC Soccer 7s 2018

TimeT Pitch 1P1 Pitch 2P2 Pitch 3P3
09:00:00Sat 28-Jul 09:00
Open
Group A
Round 1
HougangUni vs YCAC
0 - 2
Open
Group A
Round 1
Vikings FC vs Estrellas
2 - 0
Women
Group A
Round 1
HomeUnited vs Simei Utd.
2 - 0
09:17:00Sat 28-Jul 09:17
Open
Group B
Round 1
SCC Firsts vs O.Gaulois
1 - 0
Open
Group B
Round 1
Happy Feet vs Knock Out
1 - 3
Women
Group A
Round 1
WoodWelA vs NTU
3 - 0
09:34:00Sat 28-Jul 09:34
Open
Group C
Round 1
RBSC vs T.Panthers
1 - 0
Open
Group C
Round 1
Casuals FC vs SCC NFL 2
4 - 0
Women
Group B
Round 1
T.Changkat vs Winchester
4 - 1
09:51:00Sat 28-Jul 09:51
Open
Group D
Round 1
HKFC vs ERA SCCNFL
1 - 1
Open
Group D
Round 1
GaelicLion vs Gymkhana
0 - 0
Women
Group B
Round 1
WoodWelB vs GDTCircuit
1 - 1
10:08:00Sat 28-Jul 10:08
Open
Group A
Round 1
HougangUni vs Vikings FC
1 - 4
Open
Group A
Round 1
YCAC vs Estrellas
1 - 2
Women
Group A
Round 1
HomeUnited vs WoodWelA
0 - 1
10:25:00Sat 28-Jul 10:25
Open
Group B
Round 1
SCC Firsts vs Happy Feet
0 - 1
Open
Group B
Round 1
O.Gaulois vs Knock Out
2 - 4
Women
Group A
Round 1
Simei Utd. vs NTU
1 - 0
10:42:00Sat 28-Jul 10:42
Open
Group C
Round 1
RBSC vs Casuals FC
0 - 1
Open
Group C
Round 1
T.Panthers vs SCC NFL 2
5 - 0
Women
Group B
Round 1
T.Changkat vs WoodWelB
2 - 0
10:59:00Sat 28-Jul 10:59
Open
Group D
Round 1
HKFC vs GaelicLion
1 - 1
Open
Group D
Round 1
ERA SCCNFL vs Gymkhana
3 - 0
Women
Group B
Round 1
Winchester vs GDTCircuit
1 - 1
11:16:00Sat 28-Jul 11:16
Open
Group A
Round 1
HougangUni vs Estrellas
2 - 4
Open
Group A
Round 1
YCAC vs Vikings FC
2 - 1
Women
Group A
Round 1
HomeUnited vs NTU
1 - 0
11:33:00Sat 28-Jul 11:33
Open
Group B
Round 1
SCC Firsts vs Knock Out
3 - 2
Open
Group B
Round 1
O.Gaulois vs Happy Feet
1 - 1
Women
Group A
Round 1
Simei Utd. vs WoodWelA
1 - 1
11:50:00Sat 28-Jul 11:50
Open
Group C
Round 1
RBSC vs SCC NFL 2
4 - 0
Open
Group C
Round 1
T.Panthers vs Casuals FC
2 - 1
Women
Group B
Round 1
T.Changkat vs GDTCircuit
2 - 2
12:07:00Sat 28-Jul 12:07
Open
Group D
Round 1
HKFC vs Gymkhana
3 - 2
Open
Group D
Round 1
ERA SCCNFL vs GaelicLion
0 - 1
Women
Group B
Round 1
Winchester vs WoodWelB
1 - 0
12:24:00Sat 28-Jul 12:24
Masters
Group A
Round 1
SCC Master vs Vikings SG
2 - 0
Masters
Group A
Round 1
LawSociety vs Gaelic F.
0 - 3
Youth
Group A
Round 1
Youth FH vs St Patrick
1 - 2
12:41:00Sat 28-Jul 12:41
Masters
Group B
Round 1
HKFC vs NFLMasters
2 - 0
Masters
Group B
Round 1
MuddyWelsh vs FYS & F
0 - 1
Youth
Group A
Round 1
BruceJames vs CareCorner
2 - 1
12:58:00Sat 28-Jul 12:58
Masters
Group C
Round 1
Weston vs Avenue FC
2 - 1
Masters
Group C
Round 1
MOE vs LaPlataJrs
0 - 1
Youth
Group B
Round 1
Bali SF vs Spectra SS
2 - 0
13:15:00Sat 28-Jul 13:15
Masters
Group D
Round 1
SG Ex Int vs BKKAirways
1 - 3
Masters
Group D
Round 1
TGARangers vs SG Malays
1 - 0
Youth
Group B
Round 1
SCC Youth vs SG Malays
4 - 0
13:32:00Sat 28-Jul 13:32
Legends
Group A
Round 1
Sg Ex Int vs Rajpracha
2 - 1
Legends
Group B
Round 1
SCCLegends vs BKKAirways
0 - 1
Youth
Group A
Round 1
Youth FH vs BruceJames
4 - 2
13:49:00Sat 28-Jul 13:49
Masters
Group A
Round 1
SCC Master vs LawSociety
3 - 0
Masters
Group A
Round 1
Vikings SG vs Gaelic F.
1 - 2
Youth
Group A
Round 1
St Patrick vs CareCorner
3 - 0
14:06:00Sat 28-Jul 14:06
Masters
Group B
Round 1
HKFC vs MuddyWelsh
10 - 0
Masters
Group B
Round 1
NFLMasters vs FYS & F
1 - 1
Youth
Group B
Round 1
Bali SF vs SCC Youth
1 - 0
14:23:00Sat 28-Jul 14:23
Masters
Group C
Round 1
Weston vs MOE
4 - 1
Masters
Group C
Round 1
Avenue FC vs LaPlataJrs
3 - 2
Youth
Group B
Round 1
Spectra SS vs SG Malays
3 - 0
14:40:00Sat 28-Jul 14:40
Masters
Group D
Round 1
SG Ex Int vs TGARangers
2 - 2
Masters
Group D
Round 1
BKKAirways vs SG Malays
0 - 0
Youth
Group A
Round 1
Youth FH vs CareCorner
5 - 0
14:57:00Sat 28-Jul 14:57
Legends
Group B
Round 1
SCCLegends vs FCOB
2 - 0
Legends
Group A
Round 1
Sg Ex Int vs SG Poly
1 - 1
Youth
Group A
Round 1
St Patrick vs BruceJames
0 - 1
15:14:00Sat 28-Jul 15:14
Masters
Group A
Round 1
SCC Master vs Gaelic F.
1 - 2
Masters
Group A
Round 1
Vikings SG vs LawSociety
1 - 2
Youth
Group B
Round 1
Bali SF vs SG Malays
4 - 0
15:31:00Sat 28-Jul 15:31
Masters
Group B
Round 1
HKFC vs FYS & F
6 - 0
Masters
Group B
Round 1
NFLMasters vs MuddyWelsh
3 - 3
Youth
Group B
Round 1
Spectra SS vs SCC Youth
3 - 1
15:48:00Sat 28-Jul 15:48
Masters
Group C
Round 1
Weston vs LaPlataJrs
0 - 0
Masters
Group C
Round 1
Avenue FC vs MOE
1 - 2
16:05:00Sat 28-Jul 16:05
Masters
Group D
Round 1
SG Ex Int vs SG Malays
3 - 0
Masters
Group D
Round 1
BKKAirways vs TGARangers
2 - 0
16:22:00Sat 28-Jul 16:22
Legends
Group A
Round 1
Rajpracha vs SG Poly
0 - 0
Legends
Group B
Round 1
BKKAirways vs FCOB
6 - 0
TimeT Pitch 1P1 Pitch 2P2 Pitch 3P3
09:00:00Sun 29-Jul 09:00
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
Estrellas vs O.Gaulois
2 - 0
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
Gymkhana vs RBSC
0 - 3
Youth
Plate - Semi Final
BruceJames vs SG Malays
3 - 0
09:17:00Sun 29-Jul 09:17
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
Happy Feet vs HougangUni
1 - 2
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
SCC NFL 2 vs ERA SCCNFL
0 - 3
Youth
Plate - Semi Final
CareCorner vs SCC Youth
0 - 3
09:34:00Sun 29-Jul 09:34
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
LawSociety vs MuddyWelsh
3 - 0
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
SG Malays vs Avenue FC
0 - 1
Women
Plate - Semi Final
Simei Utd. vs WoodWelB
2 - 0
09:51:00Sun 29-Jul 09:51
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
NFLMasters vs Vikings SG
1 - 0
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
MOE vs TGARangers
0 - 2
Women
Plate - Semi Final
NTU vs GDTCircuit
0 - 6
10:08:00Sun 29-Jul 10:08
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
Vikings FC vs SCC Firsts
0 - 1
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
GaelicLion vs T.Panthers
2 - 3
Youth
Cup - Semi Final
Youth FH vs Spectra SS
2 - 0
10:25:00Sun 29-Jul 10:25
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
Knock Out vs YCAC
0 - 1
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
Casuals FC vs HKFC
0 - 1
Youth
Cup - Semi Final
St Patrick vs Bali SF
2 - 3
10:42:00Sun 29-Jul 10:42
Open
Plate - Semi Final
Estrellas vs RBSC
2 - 1
Open
Plate - Semi Final
HougangUni vs ERA SCCNFL
3 - 1
Women
Cup - Semi Final
WoodWelA vs Winchester
6 - 0
10:59:00Sun 29-Jul 10:59
Legends
Cup - Quarter Final
SG Poly vs FCOB
3 - 0
Legends
Cup - Quarter Final
Rajpracha vs SCCLegends
3 - 1
Women
Cup - Semi Final
HomeUnited vs T.Changkat
0 - 2
11:16:00Sun 29-Jul 11:16
Youth
Plate - Final
BruceJames vs SCC Youth
1 - 0
11:33:00Sun 29-Jul 11:33
Women
Plate - Final
Simei Utd. vs GDTCircuit
0 - 1
11:50:00Sun 29-Jul 11:50
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
Gaelic F. vs FYS & F
1 - 0
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
SG Ex Int vs Weston
4 - 1
12:07:00Sun 29-Jul 12:07
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
HKFC vs SCC Master
3 - 1
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
LaPlataJrs vs BKKAirways
0 - 1
12:24:00Sun 29-Jul 12:24
Youth
Cup - Final
Youth FH vs Bali SF
3 - 4
12:41:00Sun 29-Jul 12:41
Women
Cup - Final
WoodWelA vs T.Changkat
0 - 1
12:58:00Sun 29-Jul 12:58
Masters
Plate - Semi Final
LawSociety vs Avenue FC
0 - 2
13:15:00Sun 29-Jul 13:15
Masters
Plate - Semi Final
NFLMasters vs TGARangers
0 - 3
13:32:00Sun 29-Jul 13:32
Masters
Cup - Semi Final
Gaelic F. vs SG Ex Int
0 - 3
13:49:00Sun 29-Jul 13:49
Masters
Cup - Semi Final
HKFC vs BKKAirways
0 - 2
14:00:00Sun 29-Jul 14:00 
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Rugby 1 vs Hockey
1 - 0
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Cricket vs Squash
2 - 1
14:06:00Sun 29-Jul 14:06
Legends
Cup - Semi Final
Sg Ex Int vs SG Poly
1 - 0
14:15:00Sun 29-Jul 14:15 
Inter-Section
Group B
Round 1
G(c) & T vs Rugby 2
1 - 1
Inter-Section
Group B
Round 1
Netball vs B&S
2 - 0
14:23:00Sun 29-Jul 14:23
Legends
Cup - Semi Final
Rajpracha vs BKKAirways
1 - 2
14:30:00Sun 29-Jul 14:30 
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Rugby 1 vs SCC Select
3 - 0
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Hockey vs Squash
1 - 4
14:40:00Sun 29-Jul 14:40
Open
Cup - Semi Final
SCC Firsts vs T.Panthers
2 - 1
14:45:00Sun 29-Jul 14:45 
Inter-Section
Group B
Round 1
G(c) & T vs Netball
0 - 3
Inter-Section
Group B
Round 1
Rugby 2 vs B&S
1 - 0
14:57:00Sun 29-Jul 14:57
Open
Cup - Semi Final
YCAC vs HKFC
2 - 1
15:00:00Sun 29-Jul 15:00 
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Rugby 1 vs Cricket
1 - 0
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Hockey vs SCC Select
3 - 2
15:14:00Sun 29-Jul 15:14
Open
Plate - Final
Estrellas vs HougangUni
1 - 0
15:15:00Sun 29-Jul 15:15 
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Rugby 1 vs Squash
2 - 1
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Cricket vs SCC Select
2 - 0
15:30:00Sun 29-Jul 15:30 
Inter-Section
Group B
Round 1
G(c) & T vs B&S
4 - 0
Inter-Section
Group B
Round 1
Rugby 2 vs Netball
2 - 4
15:31:00Sun 29-Jul 15:31
Masters
Plate - Final
Avenue FC vs TGARangers
1 - 0
15:45:00Sun 29-Jul 15:45 
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Hockey vs Cricket
1 - 3
Inter-Section
Group A
Round 1
Squash vs SCC Select
1 - 0
15:48:00Sun 29-Jul 15:48
Legends
Cup - Final
Sg Ex Int vs BKKAirways
2 - 3
16:00:00Sun 29-Jul 16:00 
Inter-Section
Plate - Semi Final
Rugby 2 vs Hockey
3 - 2
Inter-Section
Plate - Semi Final
Squash vs B&S
3 - 0
16:05:00Sun 29-Jul 16:05
Masters
Cup - Final
SG Ex Int vs BKKAirways
0 - 2
16:15:00Sun 29-Jul 16:15 
Inter-Section
Cup - Semi Final
Netball vs Cricket
1 - 4
Inter-Section
Cup - Semi Final
Rugby 1 vs G(c) & T
1 - 0
16:26:00Sun 29-Jul 16:26
Open
Cup - Final
SCC Firsts vs YCAC
1 - 0
16:30:00Sun 29-Jul 16:30 
Inter-Section
Plate - Final
Rugby 2 vs Squash
1 - 2
16:45:00Sun 29-Jul 16:45 
Inter-Section
Cup - Final
Cricket vs Rugby 1
3 - 0