Macoocoo - Match Tournament

Asia Rugby Championship 2018
Schedule
24th Apr - 18th Nov 2018

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Tuesday, 24th April 2018
ARC3W #1 24 Apr 15:30 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West Cup
Semi Final
Ghaith JALAJEL
Alan Whitcombe
Charles Cuthbert
Rizwan Malik
Sourojit GHOSH
Jefri MUSTAFA
Horanage Hasun Praneeth Weranga
Iran Qatar
ARC3W #2 24 Apr 18:30 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West Cup
Semi Final
Ghaith JALAJEL
Alan Whitcombe
Charles Cuthbert
Rizwan Malik
Tony DUMINY
Jefri MUSTAFA
Horanage Hasun Praneeth Weranga
Lebanon Jordan
Friday, 27th April 2018
ARC3W #3 27 Apr 14:00 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West 3rd / 4th Playoff
Final
Loser SF1 Loser SF2
ARC3W #4 27 Apr 17:00 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West Cup
Final
Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Saturday, 28th April 2018
ARCM #1 28 Apr 16:30 Stadium National Bukit Jalil MY ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Malaysia (Red) South Korea (White)
Saturday, 5th May 2018
ARCM #2 05 May 16:30 Stadium National Bukit Jalil MY ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Malaysia (Red) Hong Kong (Blue)
Tuesday, 8th May 2018
ARC3E #1 08 May 16:00 Belapan Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan ARC Division III East Pool A Round 1 Brunei China
Thursday, 10th May 2018
ARC3E #2 10 May 16:00 Belapan Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan ARC Division III East Pool A Round 1 China Guam
Saturday, 12th May 2018
ARC3E #3 12 May 16:00 Belapan Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan ARC Division III East Pool A Round 1 Brunei Guam
ARCM #3 12 May 16:30 Namdong Asiad Stadium KR ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 South Korea (White) Hong Kong (Blue)
Wednesday, 16th May 2018
ARC3C #1 16 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central Cup
Semi Final
Pakistan Kyrgyzstan
ARC3C #2 16 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central Cup
Semi Final
Kazakhstan Mongolia
Saturday, 19th May 2018
ARCM #4 19 May 16:30 Namdong Asiad Stadium KR ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 South Korea (White) Malaysia (Red)
ARC3C #3 19 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central 3rd / 4th Playoff
Final
Loser SF1 Loser SF2
ARC3C #4 19 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central Cup
Final
Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Sunday, 20th May 2018
ARCD2 #1 20 May 16:30 Nong Prue Stadium - Pattaya TH ARC Division II Pool A Round 1 Thailand India
Wednesday, 23rd May 2018
ARCD2 #2 23 May 16:30 Nong Prue Stadium - Pattaya TH ARC Division II Pool A Round 1 India Chinese Taipei
Saturday, 26th May 2018
ARCM #5 26 May 16:00 Hong Kong Football Club HK ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Hong Kong (Blue) Malaysia (Red)
ARCD2 #3 26 May 16:30 Nong Prue Stadium - Pattaya TH ARC Division II Pool A Round 1 Chinese Taipei Thailand
Saturday, 2nd June 2018
ARCM #6 02 Jun 16:00 Hong Kong Football Club HK ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Hong Kong (Blue) South Korea (White)
ARCW1 #1 02 Jun 17:00 Queenstown Stadium Singapore ARWC Division I Pool A Round 1 Singapore India
Tuesday, 5th June 2018
ARCW1 #2 05 Jun 17:00 Queenstown Stadium Singapore ARWC Division I Pool A Round 1 India Philippines
Friday, 8th June 2018
ARCW1 #3 08 Jun 19:00 Queenstown Stadium Singapore ARWC Division I Pool A Round 1 Singapore Philippines
Saturday, 23rd June 2018
ARCD1 #1 23 Jun 16:00 Southern Plains Stadium - Manila ARC Division I Pool A Round 1 Philippines Singapore
Tuesday, 26th June 2018
ARCD1 #2 26 Jun 16:00 Southern Plains Stadium - Manila ARC Division I Pool A Round 2 Singapore Philippines