Macoocoo - Match Tournament

2018 FIFA World Cup
Schedule
14th Jun - 15th Jul 2018

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 14th June 2018
#1 14 Jun 18:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow Pool A Russia Saudi Arabia
Friday, 15th June 2018
#2 15 Jun 17:00 Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg Pool A Egypt Uruguay
#3 15 Jun 18:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg Pool B Morocco Iran
#4 15 Jun 21:00 Fisht Stadium - Sochi Pool B Portugal Spain
Saturday, 16th June 2018
#5 16 Jun 13:00 Kazan Arena - Kazan Pool C France Australia
#6 16 Jun 16:00 Spartak Stadium - Moscow Pool D Argentina Iceland
#7 16 Jun 19:00 Mordovia Arena - Saransk Pool C Peru Denmark
#8 16 Jun 21:00 Kaliningrad Stadium - Kaliningrad Pool D Croatia Nigeria
Sunday, 17th June 2018
#9 17 Jun 16:00 Samara Arena - Samara Pool E Costa Rica Serbia
#10 17 Jun 18:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow Pool F Germany Mexico
#11 17 Jun 21:00 Rostov Arena - Rostov-On-Don Pool E Brazil Switzerland
Monday, 18th June 2018
#12 18 Jun 15:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium - Nizhny Novgorod Pool F Sweden Korea Republic
#13 18 Jun 18:00 Fisht Stadium - Sochi Pool G Belgium Panama
#14 18 Jun 21:00 Volgograd Arena - Volgograd Pool G Tunisia England
Tuesday, 19th June 2018
#15 19 Jun 15:00 Mordovia Arena - Saransk Pool H Colombia Japan
#16 19 Jun 18:00 Spartak Stadium - Moscow Pool H Poland Senegal
#17 19 Jun 21:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg Pool A Russia Egypt
Wednesday, 20th June 2018
#18 20 Jun 15:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow Pool B Portugal Morocco
#19 20 Jun 18:00 Rostov Arena - Rostov-On-Don Pool A Uruguay Saudi Arabia
#20 20 Jun 21:00 Kazan Arena - Kazan Pool B Iran Spain
Thursday, 21st June 2018
#21 21 Jun 16:00 Samara Arena - Samara Pool C Denmark Australia
#22 21 Jun 20:00 Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg Pool C France Peru
#23 21 Jun 21:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium - Nizhny Novgorod Pool D Argentina Croatia
Friday, 22nd June 2018
#24 22 Jun 15:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg Pool E Brazil Costa Rica
#25 22 Jun 18:00 Volgograd Arena - Volgograd Pool D Nigeria Iceland
#26 22 Jun 20:00 Kaliningrad Stadium - Kaliningrad Pool E Serbia Switzerland
Saturday, 23rd June 2018
#27 23 Jun 15:00 Spartak Stadium - Moscow Pool G Belgium Tunisia
#28 23 Jun 18:00 Rostov Arena - Rostov-On-Don Pool F Korea Republic Mexico
#29 23 Jun 21:00 Fisht Stadium - Sochi Pool F Germany Sweden
Sunday, 24th June 2018
#30 24 Jun 15:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium - Nizhny Novgorod Pool G England Panama
#31 24 Jun 20:00 Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg Pool H Japan Senegal
#32 24 Jun 21:00 Kazan Arena - Kazan Pool H Poland Colombia
Monday, 25th June 2018
#34 25 Jun 17:00 Volgograd Arena - Volgograd Pool A Saudi Arabia Egypt
#33 25 Jun 18:00 Samara Arena - Samara Pool A Uruguay Russia
#36 25 Jun 20:00 Kaliningrad Stadium - Kaliningrad Pool B Spain Morocco
#35 25 Jun 21:00 Mordovia Arena - Saransk Pool B Iran Portugal
Tuesday, 26th June 2018
#37 26 Jun 17:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow Pool C Denmark France
#38 26 Jun 17:00 Fisht Stadium - Sochi Pool C Australia Peru
#39 26 Jun 21:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg Pool D Nigeria Argentina
#40 26 Jun 21:00 Rostov Arena - Rostov-On-Don Pool D Iceland Croatia
Wednesday, 27th June 2018
#42 27 Jun 17:00 Kazan Arena - Kazan Pool F Korea Republic Germany
#41 27 Jun 19:00 Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg Pool F Mexico Sweden
#43 27 Jun 21:00 Spartak Stadium - Moscow Pool E Serbia Brazil
#44 27 Jun 21:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium - Nizhny Novgorod Pool E Switzerland Costa Rica
Thursday, 28th June 2018
#45 28 Jun 17:00 Volgograd Arena - Volgograd Pool H Japan Poland
#46 28 Jun 18:00 Samara Arena - Samara Pool H Senegal Colombia
#48 28 Jun 20:00 Kaliningrad Stadium - Kaliningrad Pool G England Belgium
#47 28 Jun 21:00 Mordovia Arena - Saransk Pool G Panama Tunisia
Saturday, 30th June 2018
#50 30 Jun 17:00 Kazan Arena - Kazan World Cup
Last 16
1C 2D
#49 30 Jun 21:00 Fisht Stadium - Sochi World Cup
Last 16
1A 2B
Sunday, 1st July 2018
#51 01 Jul 17:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow World Cup
Last 16
1B 2A
#52 01 Jul 21:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium - Nizhny Novgorod World Cup
Last 16
1D 2C
Monday, 2nd July 2018
#53 02 Jul 18:00 Samara Arena - Samara World Cup
Last 16
1E 2F
#54 02 Jul 21:00 Rostov Arena - Rostov-On-Don World Cup
Last 16
1G 2H
Tuesday, 3rd July 2018
#55 03 Jul 17:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg World Cup
Last 16
1F 2E
#56 03 Jul 21:00 Spartak Stadium - Moscow World Cup
Last 16
1H 2G
Friday, 6th July 2018
#57 06 Jul 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium - Nizhny Novgorod World Cup
Quarter Final
W49 W50
#58 06 Jul 21:00 Kazan Arena - Kazan World Cup
Quarter Final
W53 W54
Saturday, 7th July 2018
#60 07 Jul 18:00 Samara Arena - Samara World Cup
Quarter Final
W55 W56
#59 07 Jul 21:00 Fisht Stadium - Sochi World Cup
Quarter Final
W51 W52
Tuesday, 10th July 2018
#61 10 Jul 21:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg World Cup
Semi Final
W57 W58
Wednesday, 11th July 2018
#62 11 Jul 21:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow World Cup
Semi Final
W59 W60
Saturday, 14th July 2018
#63 14 Jul 17:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Saint Petersburg 3rd/4th Playoff
Final
L61 L62
Sunday, 15th July 2018
#64 15 Jul 18:00 Luzhniki Stadium - Moscow World Cup
Final
W61 W62