Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th April 2017
U16 #1 29 Apr 07:45 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 1 MCKK 5 - 0
U16 #2 29 Apr 07:59 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Centaurs Tanglin 0 - 14
U13D1 #1 29 Apr 08:00 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 VI 39 - 0
U14D1 #1 29 Apr 08:00 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors KL Tigers 1 0 - 24
U6 #1 29 Apr 08:00 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Cobrats PHOENIX 6 - 3
U7 #1 29 Apr 08:00 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 1 MUSKETEER 1 - 0
U8 #1 29 Apr 08:00 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Dragons 2 - 0
U6 #2 29 Apr 08:11 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Bilal Troopers 2 - 0
U7 #2 29 Apr 08:11 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 1 - 5
U8 #2 29 Apr 08:11 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 1 - 5
U16 #3 29 Apr 08:13 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A INTEJ Cobrats 22 - 0
U13D1 #2 29 Apr 08:14 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons Melaka Juniors 0 - 15
U14D1 #2 29 Apr 08:14 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR KL Saracens 7 - 0
U6 #3 29 Apr 08:22 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Saracens 4 - 0
U7 #3 29 Apr 08:22 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Saracens BESTARI 0 - 4
U8 #3 29 Apr 08:22 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Saracens Tanglin 2 0 - 7
U16 #4 29 Apr 08:27 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 10 - 0
U13D1 #3 29 Apr 08:28 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin 1 SEMASHUR 0 - 5
U14D1 #3 29 Apr 08:28 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin UDA RUGBY 20 - 0
U6 #4 29 Apr 08:33 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bestarian SKKB Dolphins 1 - 0
U7 #4 29 Apr 08:33 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 1 Centaurs 3 - 1
U8 #4 29 Apr 08:33 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A BESTARI PHOENIX 3 - 0
U16 #5 29 Apr 08:41 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A SSAAS Lions Centaurs 0 - 20
U13D1 #4 29 Apr 08:42 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCM MCKK 0 - 10
U14D1 #4 29 Apr 08:42 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons MCKK 5 - 0
U6 #5 29 Apr 08:44 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bilal Troopers Cobrats 2 - 4
U7 #5 29 Apr 08:44 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 2 Dragons 2 - 1
U8 #5 29 Apr 08:44 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A D'Rhinos Tanglin 1 2 - 1
U10 #1 29 Apr 08:45 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Tigers 1 OVERLORDS 41 - 0
U9 #1 29 Apr 08:45 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Dragons 0 - 7
U10 #2 29 Apr 08:45 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A BBRC KL Saracens Storm 21 - 0
U9 #2 29 Apr 08:45 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 0 - 33
U16 #6 29 Apr 08:55 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Cobrats KL Tigers 1 0 - 31
U6 #6 29 Apr 08:55 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Saracens PHOENIX 0 - 4
U7 #6 29 Apr 08:55 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Cobrats KL Tigers 1 1 - 2
U8 #6 29 Apr 08:55 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Cobrats KL Tigers 1 0 - 2
U13D1 #5 29 Apr 08:56 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) KL Saracens 17 - 0
U14D1 #5 29 Apr 08:56 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A VI Black Rhinos Sabah 14 - 0
U10 #3 29 Apr 08:59 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens Bangkok Lions 20 - 0
U9 #3 29 Apr 08:59 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Saracens Tanglin A 5 - 10
U10 #4 29 Apr 08:59 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A D'Rhinos Dragons 0 - 10
U9 #4 29 Apr 08:59 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A BESTARI OVERLORDS 10 - 0
U6 #7 29 Apr 09:06 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A SKKB Dolphins KL Tigers 2 0 - 3
U7 #7 29 Apr 09:06 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A BESTARI MUSKETEER 0 - 2
U8 #7 29 Apr 09:06 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 2 Dragons 2 - 1
U16 #7 29 Apr 09:09 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Tanglin KL Saracens 5 - 0
U13D1 #6 29 Apr 09:10 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors KL Tigers 1 7 - 10
U14D1 #6 29 Apr 09:10 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 SEMASHUR 0 - 10
U10 #5 29 Apr 09:13 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KS Gunners Tanglin 5 - 24
U9 #5 29 Apr 09:13 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Cobraz Muar Centaurs A 0 - 43
U10 #6 29 Apr 09:13 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens Storm KL Tigers 1 0 - 48
U9 #6 29 Apr 09:13 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Cobrats KL Tigers 1 7 - 20
U6 #8 29 Apr 09:17 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bestarian KL Tigers 1 1 - 4
U7 #8 29 Apr 09:17 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Centaurs KL Tigers 2 4 - 0
U8 #8 29 Apr 09:17 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A PHOENIX KL Tigers 2 1 - 3
U16 #8 29 Apr 09:23 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 2 INTEJ 0 - 17
U13D1 #7 29 Apr 09:24 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR VI 12 - 5
U14D1 #7 29 Apr 09:24 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors Tanglin 0 - 10
U10 #7 29 Apr 09:27 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions OVERLORDS 10 - 0
U9 #7 29 Apr 09:27 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Tanglin A Dragons 0 - 33
U10 #8 29 Apr 09:27 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A Dragons BBRC 17 - 0
U9 #8 29 Apr 09:27 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A OVERLORDS KL Tigers 2 0 - 17
U6 #9 29 Apr 09:28 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Cobrats KL Saracens 4 - 0
U7 #9 29 Apr 09:28 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Dragons KL Saracens 6 - 1
U8 #9 29 Apr 09:28 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 1 KL Saracens 4 - 1
U16 #9 29 Apr 09:37 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A MCKK Cobrats 21 - 0
U13D1 #8 29 Apr 09:38 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK Dragons 22 - 5
U14D1 #8 29 Apr 09:38 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Dragons 0 - 5
U6 #10 29 Apr 09:39 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bilal Troopers SKKB Dolphins 1 - 1
U7 #10 29 Apr 09:39 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 2 Tanglin 1 2 - 2
U8 #10 29 Apr 09:39 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A D'Rhinos BESTARI 1 - 0
U10 #9 29 Apr 09:41 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A Tanglin KL Saracens 10 - 0
U9 #9 29 Apr 09:41 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Centaurs A KL Saracens 21 - 0
U10 #10 29 Apr 09:41 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KS Gunners D'Rhinos 5 - 0
U9 #10 29 Apr 09:41 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Cobraz Muar BESTARI 5 - 17
U6 #11 29 Apr 09:50 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A PHOENIX Bestarian 1 - 2
U7 #11 29 Apr 09:50 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 1 BESTARI 3 - 1
U8 #11 29 Apr 09:50 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Tanglin 2 2 - 1
U16 #10 29 Apr 09:51 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Saracens SSAAS Lions 5 - 0
U13D1 #9 29 Apr 09:52 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Tanglin 1 7 - 5
U14D1 #9 29 Apr 09:52 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A UDA RUGBY VI 0 - 26
U10 #11 29 Apr 09:55 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Bangkok Lions 19 - 0
U9 #11 29 Apr 09:55 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Tanglin A 27 - 0
U10 #12 29 Apr 09:55 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens Storm Dragons 0 - 31
U9 #12 29 Apr 09:55 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Cobrats OVERLORDS 24 - 0
U6 #12 29 Apr 10:01 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 2 KL Tigers 1 3 - 2
U7 #12 29 Apr 10:01 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Cobrats Centaurs 1 - 0
U8 #12 29 Apr 10:01 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Cobrats PHOENIX 5 - 2
U16 #11 29 Apr 10:05 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Tigers 2 24 - 0
U13D1 #10 29 Apr 10:06 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) MCM 24 - 7
U14D1 #10 29 Apr 10:06 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK Black Rhinos Sabah 20 - 0
U10 #13 29 Apr 10:09 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A OVERLORDS Tanglin 0 - 24
U9 #13 29 Apr 10:09 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Dragons Centaurs A 0 - 5
U10 #14 29 Apr 10:09 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A BBRC KS Gunners 0 - 19
U9 #14 29 Apr 10:09 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Cobraz Muar 33 - 0
U6 #13 29 Apr 10:12 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A SKKB Dolphins Cobrats 0 - 4
U7 #13 29 Apr 10:12 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A MUSKETEER Dragons 1 - 2
U8 #13 29 Apr 10:12 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Dragons Tanglin 1 5 - 0
U16 #12 29 Apr 10:19 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A INTEJ Tanglin 12 - 14
U13D1 #11 29 Apr 10:20 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 SEMASHUR 10 - 12
U14D1 #11 29 Apr 10:20 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin KL Tigers 1 12 - 10
U6 #14 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bestarian KL Saracens 4 - 0
U7 #14 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Tanglin 2 0 - 4
U8 #14 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 2 D'Rhinos 1 - 4
U10 #15 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens D'Rhinos 5 - 5
U9 #15 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Saracens BESTARI 0 - 5
U10 #16 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A Dragons KL Tigers 1 5 - 0
U9 #16 29 Apr 10:23 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A OVERLORDS KL Tigers 1 0 - 45
U16 #13 29 Apr 10:33 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Centaurs KL Saracens 7 - 0
U13D1 #12 29 Apr 10:34 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors MCKK 26 - 5
U14D1 #12 29 Apr 10:34 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons SEMASHUR 0 - 5
U6 #15 29 Apr 10:34 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Bilal Troopers 3 - 2
U7 #15 29 Apr 10:34 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Saracens Tanglin 1 0 - 4
U8 #15 29 Apr 10:34 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Saracens BESTARI 1 - 3
U10 #17 29 Apr 10:37 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A Tanglin Bangkok Lions 44 - 0
U9 #17 29 Apr 10:37 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Centaurs A Tanglin A 17 - 0
U10 #18 29 Apr 10:37 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KS Gunners KL Saracens Storm 22 - 0
U9 #18 29 Apr 10:37 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Cobraz Muar Cobrats 0 - 66
U6 #16 29 Apr 10:45 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 2 PHOENIX 3 - 1
U7 #16 29 Apr 10:45 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Centaurs KL Tigers 1 2 - 3
U8 #16 29 Apr 10:45 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A PHOENIX KL Tigers 1 0 - 4
U16 #14 29 Apr 10:47 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 2 MCKK 0 - 7
U13D1 #13 29 Apr 10:48 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A VI KL Saracens 0 - 38
U14D1 #13 29 Apr 10:48 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A VI Melaka Juniors 17 - 0
U10 #19 29 Apr 10:51 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A D'Rhinos OVERLORDS 24 - 0
U9 #19 29 Apr 10:51 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A BESTARI Dragons 0 - 17
U10 #20 29 Apr 10:51 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens BBRC 10 - 5
U9 #20 29 Apr 10:51 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 7 - 12
U6 #17 29 Apr 10:56 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Cobrats Bestarian 4 - 0
U7 #17 29 Apr 10:56 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Dragons BESTARI 3 - 1
U8 #17 29 Apr 10:56 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 1 Tanglin 2 0 - 2
U16 #15 29 Apr 11:01 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A SSAAS Lions INTEJ 0 - 26
U13D1 #14 29 Apr 11:02 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) 0 - 24
U14D1 #14 29 Apr 11:02 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Black Rhinos Sabah KL Saracens 0 - 22
U10 #21 29 Apr 11:05 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Tanglin 5 - 27
U9 #21 29 Apr 11:05 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Centaurs A 0 - 7
U10 #22 29 Apr 11:05 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A Dragons KS Gunners 12 - 0
U9 #22 29 Apr 11:05 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A OVERLORDS Cobraz Muar 0 - 17
U6 #18 29 Apr 11:07 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A SKKB Dolphins KL Tigers 1 0 - 2
U7 #18 29 Apr 11:07 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 2 Cobrats 1 - 1
U8 #18 29 Apr 11:07 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A D'Rhinos Cobrats 3 - 2
U16 #16 29 Apr 11:15 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Tanglin KL Tigers 1 7 - 12
U13D1 #15 29 Apr 11:16 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin 1 MCM 10 - 0
U14D1 #15 29 Apr 11:16 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK UDA RUGBY 36 - 0
U6 #19 29 Apr 11:18 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 0 - 4
U7 #19 29 Apr 11:18 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 1 MUSKETEER 3 - 1
U8 #19 29 Apr 11:18 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A BESTARI Dragons 0 - 2
U10 #23 29 Apr 11:19 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions D'Rhinos 0 - 10
U9 #23 29 Apr 11:19 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Tanglin A BESTARI 17 - 12
U10 #24 29 Apr 11:19 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens Storm KL Saracens 5 - 17
U9 #24 29 Apr 11:19 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Cobrats KL Saracens 12 - 0
U16 #17 29 Apr 11:29 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 10 - 5
U6 #20 29 Apr 11:29 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bilal Troopers PHOENIX 2 - 2
U7 #20 29 Apr 11:29 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 3 - 4
U8 #20 29 Apr 11:29 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 1 - 1
U13D1 #16 29 Apr 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK KL Tigers 1 10 - 10
U14D1 #16 29 Apr 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Dragons 14 - 5
U10 #25 29 Apr 11:33 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A OVERLORDS BBRC 5 - 21
U9 #25 29 Apr 11:33 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Dragons KL Tigers 2 12 - 0
U7 #21 29 Apr 11:40 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Dragons 3 - 2
U8 #21 29 Apr 11:40 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Tanglin 1 2 - 0
U16 #18 29 Apr 11:43 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Centaurs INTEJ 7 - 12
U13D1 #17 29 Apr 11:44 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens SEMASHUR 10 - 7
U14D1 #17 29 Apr 11:44 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin VI 10 - 5
U7 #22 29 Apr 11:51 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Centaurs Tanglin 2 1 - 1
U8 #22 29 Apr 11:51 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A PHOENIX D'Rhinos 0 - 5
U16 #19 29 Apr 11:57 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Tanglin MCKK 5 - 0
U13D1 #18 29 Apr 11:58 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) Melaka Juniors 17 - 0
U14D1 #18 29 Apr 11:58 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR Black Rhinos Sabah 29 - 0
U7 #23 29 Apr 12:02 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A BESTARI Tanglin 1 1 - 2
U8 #23 29 Apr 12:02 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 2 BESTARI 3 - 0
U16 #20 29 Apr 12:11 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A SSAAS Lions KL Tigers 1 0 - 12
U13D1 #19 29 Apr 12:12 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCM VI 22 - 7
U14D1 #19 29 Apr 12:12 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors MCKK 7 - 10
U7 #24 29 Apr 12:13 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Cobrats KL Saracens 5 - 0
U8 #24 29 Apr 12:13 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Cobrats KL Saracens 4 - 0
U16 #21 29 Apr 12:25 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Cobrats Centaurs 0 - 41
U13D1 #20 29 Apr 12:26 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin 1 Dragons 5 - 0
U14D1 #20 29 Apr 12:26 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens UDA RUGBY 32 - 0
U11D1 #1 29 Apr 12:30 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Pulai Panthers 5 - 5
U12D1 #1 29 Apr 12:30 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Bilal Troopers 12 - 5
U11D1 #2 29 Apr 12:30 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Peserai Stingrays Dragons 12 - 12
U12D1 #2 29 Apr 12:30 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Centaurs Tanglin 0 - 12
U16 #22 29 Apr 12:39 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A MCKK KL Saracens 0 - 7
U13D2 #1 29 Apr 12:40 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Pool A Cobrats SMK Seri Bintang Utara 0 - 10
U14D2 #1 29 Apr 12:40 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Pool A Highlander Batu Pahat ASIS 7 - 0
U11D1 #3 29 Apr 12:44 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens D'Rhinos 14 - 19
U12D1 #3 29 Apr 12:44 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Kulai Troopers 22 - 5
U11D1 #4 29 Apr 12:44 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A BBRC KS Gunners 0 - 12
U12D1 #4 29 Apr 12:44 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A EAGLES RC Rhino SKTIE 29 - 0
G13 #1 29 Apr 12:45 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A La Reine TKC MRSM Kulim 1 - 1
G13 #2 29 Apr 12:45 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A TRC Tigers MCM 2 - 0
U13D1 #21 29 Apr 12:54 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Saracens 7 - 10
U14D1 #21 29 Apr 12:54 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 VI 15 - 5
U11D1 #5 29 Apr 12:58 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin Cobrats 15 - 0
U12D1 #5 29 Apr 12:58 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A OVERLORDS Bangkok Lions 20 - 5
U11D1 #6 29 Apr 12:58 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons KL Tigers 1 0 - 10
U12D1 #6 29 Apr 12:58 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin KL Tigers 1 0 - 30
G16 #1 29 Apr 12:59 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A TRC Eagles TRC Falcons 2 - 0
G16 #2 29 Apr 12:59 Pitch 12 Girls U16 Pool A KL Saracens SMK Petaling 4 - 0
U18 #1 29 Apr 13:00 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SSAAS Lions STORM RC 12 - 0
U13D2 #2 29 Apr 13:08 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers 2 MOZAC 7 - 0
U14D2 #2 29 Apr 13:08 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers/Cobrats Barbarians THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) 0 - 24
U11D1 #7 29 Apr 13:12 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A D'Rhinos Pulai Panthers 10 - 17
U12D1 #7 29 Apr 13:12 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Kulai Troopers Bilal Troopers 10 - 10
U11D1 #8 29 Apr 13:12 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KS Gunners Peserai Stingrays 12 - 22
U12D1 #8 29 Apr 13:12 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Rhino SKTIE Centaurs 17 - 5
G13 #3 29 Apr 13:13 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A TRC Lions TRC Leopards 4 - 0
G13 #4 29 Apr 13:13 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A Pulai Perdana Cobrats 2 - 3
U18 #2 29 Apr 13:14 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A KL Saracens SM Sains Sembrong 17 - 0
U13D1 #22 29 Apr 13:22 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) 0 - 26
U14D1 #22 29 Apr 13:22 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons Black Rhinos Sabah 22 - 5
U11D1 #9 29 Apr 13:26 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Cobrats KL Saracens 5 - 7
U12D1 #9 29 Apr 13:26 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bangkok Lions KL Saracens 0 - 17
U11D1 #10 29 Apr 13:26 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin BBRC 30 - 0
U12D1 #10 29 Apr 13:26 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A OVERLORDS EAGLES RC 0 - 19
G16 #3 29 Apr 13:27 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A KL Tigers SMSS 5 - 1
G16 #4 29 Apr 13:27 Pitch 12 Girls U16 Pool A La Reine TKC MRSM Kulim 2 - 0
U18 #3 29 Apr 13:28 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A KL Tigers Watermelon RC 19 - 7
U13D2 #3 29 Apr 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers 2 SMK Seri Bintang Utara 22 - 0
U14D2 #3 29 Apr 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers/Cobrats Barbarians ASIS 5 - 35
U11D1 #11 29 Apr 13:40 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons KS Gunners 12 - 7
U12D1 #11 29 Apr 13:40 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin Rhino SKTIE 5 - 19
U11D1 #12 29 Apr 13:40 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 D'Rhinos 10 - 5
U12D1 #12 29 Apr 13:40 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Kulai Troopers 15 - 5
G18 #1 29 Apr 13:41 Pitch 11 Girls U18 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Saracens 1 - 3
G18 #2 29 Apr 13:41 Pitch 12 Girls U18 Pool A MRSM Kulim TRC Jaguars 0 - 2
U18 #4 29 Apr 13:42 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SEMASHUR BBRC 21 - 0
U13D1 #23 29 Apr 13:50 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR MCM 5 - 5
U14D1 #23 29 Apr 13:50 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin MCKK 12 - 7
U11D1 #13 29 Apr 13:54 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Pulai Panthers Cobrats 24 - 0
U12D1 #13 29 Apr 13:54 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bilal Troopers Bangkok Lions 36 - 7
U11D1 #14 29 Apr 13:54 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Peserai Stingrays Tanglin 0 - 27
U12D1 #14 29 Apr 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Centaurs OVERLORDS 39 - 0
G13 #5 29 Apr 13:55 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A MCM La Reine TKC 2 - 1
G13 #6 29 Apr 13:55 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A TRC Leopards MRSM Kulim 4 - 2
U18 #5 29 Apr 13:56 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SM Sains Sembrong SSAAS Lions 0 - 38
U13D2 #4 29 Apr 14:04 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Pool A Cobrats MOZAC 0 - 10
U14D2 #4 29 Apr 14:04 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Pool A Highlander Batu Pahat THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) 5 - 10
U11D1 #15 29 Apr 14:08 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens BBRC 12 - 5
U12D1 #15 29 Apr 14:08 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens EAGLES RC 0 - 12
U11D1 #16 29 Apr 14:08 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KS Gunners KL Tigers 1 0 - 17
U12D1 #16 29 Apr 14:08 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Rhino SKTIE KL Tigers 1 7 - 12
G16 #5 29 Apr 14:09 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A SMK Petaling TRC Eagles 0 - 4
G16 #23 29 Apr 14:09 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A TRC Falcons MRSM Kulim 2 - 2
U18 #6 29 Apr 14:10 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A Watermelon RC STORM RC 12 - 0
U13D1 #24 29 Apr 14:18 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors Tanglin 1 15 - 10
U14D1 #24 29 Apr 14:18 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR UDA RUGBY 41 - 0
U11D1 #17 29 Apr 14:22 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Cobrats D'Rhinos 0 - 19
U12D1 #17 29 Apr 14:22 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bangkok Lions Kulai Troopers 0 - 36
U11D1 #18 29 Apr 14:22 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin Dragons 14 - 0
U12D1 #18 29 Apr 14:22 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A OVERLORDS Tanglin 14 - 17
G18 #3 29 Apr 14:23 Pitch 11 Girls U18 Pool A TRC Amazons Iskandar Pirates 0 - 0
G18 #4 29 Apr 14:23 Pitch 12 Girls U18 Pool A TRC Jaguars KL Tigers 1 3 - 1
U18 #7 29 Apr 14:24 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A BBRC KL Saracens 0 - 15
U13D2 #5 29 Apr 14:32 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Pool A MOZAC SMK Seri Bintang Utara 5 - 5
U14D2 #5 29 Apr 14:32 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) ASIS 20 - 7
U11D1 #19 29 Apr 14:36 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A BBRC Pulai Panthers 0 - 17
U12D1 #19 29 Apr 14:36 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A EAGLES RC Bilal Troopers 10 - 0
U11D1 #20 29 Apr 14:36 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Peserai Stingrays 14 - 26
U12D1 #20 29 Apr 14:36 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Centaurs 12 - 10
G13 #7 29 Apr 14:37 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A Cobrats TRC Tigers 0 - 1
G13 #8 29 Apr 14:37 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A Pulai Perdana TRC Lions 0 - 5
U18 #8 29 Apr 14:38 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SEMASHUR KL Tigers 0 - 0
U13D1 #25 29 Apr 14:46 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A VI Dragons 7 - 12
U14D1 #25 29 Apr 14:46 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors KL Saracens 0 - 17
U11D1 #21 29 Apr 14:50 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Cobrats 27 - 0
U12D1 #21 29 Apr 14:50 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Bangkok Lions 43 - 0
U11D1 #22 29 Apr 14:50 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KS Gunners Tanglin 0 - 20
U12D1 #22 29 Apr 14:50 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Rhino SKTIE OVERLORDS 31 - 7
G16 #7 29 Apr 14:51 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A MRSM Kulim KL Saracens 2 - 0
G16 #8 29 Apr 14:51 Pitch 12 Girls U16 Pool A La Reine TKC KL Tigers 1 - 3
U18 #9 29 Apr 14:52 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SSAAS Lions Watermelon RC 21 - 10
U11D2 #1 29 Apr 15:04 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 2 Pool A Tanglin 2 Melaka Stingrays 12 - 10
U12D2 #1 29 Apr 15:04 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 2 Pool A UNICORN DC Hilir Perak Rugby 7 - 10
U11D2 #2 29 Apr 15:04 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Wangsa Vipers 27 - 0
U12D2 #2 29 Apr 15:04 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Wangsa Vipers 5 - 29
G18 #5 29 Apr 15:05 Pitch 11 Girls U18 Pool A Iskandar Pirates KL Saracens 1 - 0
G18 #6 29 Apr 15:05 Pitch 12 Girls U18 Pool A TRC Amazons MRSM Kulim 7 - 0
U18 #10 29 Apr 15:06 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SM Sains Sembrong BBRC 5 - 0
U11D1 #23 29 Apr 15:18 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A D'Rhinos BBRC 29 - 5
U12D1 #23 29 Apr 15:18 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Kulai Troopers EAGLES RC 5 - 29
U11D1 #24 29 Apr 15:18 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons KL Saracens 7 - 5
U12D1 #24 29 Apr 15:18 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin KL Saracens 0 - 15
U18 #11 29 Apr 15:20 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A STORM RC SEMASHUR 0 - 26
U13D2 #6 29 Apr 15:32 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 12 - 0
U14D2 #6 29 Apr 15:32 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers/Cobrats Barbarians Highlander Batu Pahat 0 - 26
U11D1 #25 29 Apr 15:32 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Pulai Panthers Peserai Stingrays 14 - 15
U12D1 #25 29 Apr 15:32 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bilal Troopers Centaurs 17 - 5
U11D2 #3 29 Apr 15:46 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 2 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Melaka Stingrays 5 - 7
U11D2 #4 29 Apr 15:46 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 2 Pool A Tanglin 2 Wangsa Vipers 17 - 0
G18 #7 29 Apr 15:47 Pitch 11 Girls U18 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Iskandar Pirates 0 - 5
G18 #8 29 Apr 15:47 Pitch 12 Girls U18 Pool A TRC Jaguars TRC Amazons 0 - 0
Sunday, 30th April 2017
U16 #23 30 Apr 07:45 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A INTEJ KL Saracens 5 - 7
U16 #24 30 Apr 07:59 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Cobrats Tanglin 0 - 31
U6 #21 30 Apr 08:00 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Cobrats 0 - 3
U7 #25 30 Apr 08:00 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A MUSKETEER KL Tigers 2 2 - 1
U8 #25 30 Apr 08:00 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Dragons KL Tigers 2 4 - 0
U13D1 #26 30 Apr 08:00 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) KL Tigers 1 10 - 0
U14D1 #26 30 Apr 08:00 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A UDA RUGBY KL Tigers 1 0 - 26
U6 #22 30 Apr 08:11 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Bestarian 0 - 2
U7 #26 30 Apr 08:11 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 2 KL Tigers 1 2 - 2
U8 #26 30 Apr 08:11 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A D'Rhinos KL Tigers 1 0 - 4
U16 #25 30 Apr 08:13 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Centaurs 7 - 0
U13D1 #27 30 Apr 08:14 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCM KL Saracens 20 - 12
U14D1 #27 30 Apr 08:14 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens MCKK 0 - 17
U6 #23 30 Apr 08:22 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A PHOENIX SKKB Dolphins 3 - 1
U7 #27 30 Apr 08:22 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 1 Dragons 1 - 0
U8 #27 30 Apr 08:22 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A BESTARI Tanglin 1 0 - 1
U16 #26 30 Apr 08:27 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A MCKK SSAAS Lions 26 - 0
U13D1 #28 30 Apr 08:28 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin 1 MCKK 5 - 0
U14D1 #28 30 Apr 08:28 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors Black Rhinos Sabah 5 - 0
U6 #24 30 Apr 08:33 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bilal Troopers KL Saracens 4 - 0
U7 #28 30 Apr 08:33 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Saracens Centaurs 0 - 4
U8 #28 30 Apr 08:33 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Saracens PHOENIX 3 - 0
U16 #27 30 Apr 08:41 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Tanglin KL Tigers 2 14 - 0
U13D1 #29 30 Apr 08:42 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons SEMASHUR 0 - 5
U14D1 #29 30 Apr 08:42 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR VI 10 - 0
U6 #25 30 Apr 08:44 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Cobrats KL Tigers 2 4 - 1
U7 #29 30 Apr 08:44 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 2 BESTARI 0 - 3
U8 #29 30 Apr 08:44 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Tanglin 2 0 - 5
U10 #26 30 Apr 08:45 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KS Gunners KL Tigers 1 0 - 19
U9 #26 30 Apr 08:45 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Cobraz Muar KL Tigers 1 0 - 34
U10 #27 30 Apr 08:45 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A D'Rhinos Tanglin 0 - 27
U9 #27 30 Apr 08:45 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A BESTARI Centaurs A 5 - 33
U6 #26 30 Apr 08:55 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A KL Tigers 1 PHOENIX 1 - 2
U16 #28 30 Apr 08:55 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 5
U7 #30 30 Apr 08:55 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A MUSKETEER Cobrats 1 - 1
U8 #30 30 Apr 08:55 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Dragons Cobrats 4 - 1
U13D1 #30 30 Apr 08:56 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A VI Melaka Juniors 0 - 34
U14D1 #30 30 Apr 08:56 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin Dragons 5 - 0
U10 #28 30 Apr 08:59 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens Dragons 0 - 5
U9 #28 30 Apr 08:59 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Saracens OVERLORDS 43 - 0
U10 #29 30 Apr 08:59 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A BBRC Bangkok Lions 12 - 5
U9 #29 30 Apr 08:59 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Tanglin A 7 - 14
U6 #27 30 Apr 09:06 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A Bestarian Bilal Troopers 1 - 0
U7 #31 30 Apr 09:06 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Tanglin 1 1 - 1
U8 #31 30 Apr 09:06 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 1 BESTARI 3 - 1
U16 #29 30 Apr 09:09 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A SSAAS Lions Cobrats 0 - 5
U13D1 #31 30 Apr 09:10 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 MCM 0 - 5
U14D1 #31 30 Apr 09:10 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Saracens 17 - 0
U10 #30 30 Apr 09:13 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A OVERLORDS KL Saracens Storm 7 - 17
U9 #30 30 Apr 09:13 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Dragons Cobrats 12 - 0
U10 #31 30 Apr 09:13 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Tigers 1 D'Rhinos 33 - 0
U9 #31 30 Apr 09:13 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 1 BESTARI 40 - 0
U6 #28 30 Apr 09:17 Pitch 8 Under 6 Pool A SKKB Dolphins KL Saracens 4 - 0
U7 #32 30 Apr 09:17 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 2 KL Saracens 3 - 1
U8 #32 30 Apr 09:17 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A D'Rhinos KL Saracens 0 - 4
U16 #30 30 Apr 09:23 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Centaurs MCKK 0 - 0
U13D1 #32 30 Apr 09:24 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) Tanglin 1 15 - 0
U14D1 #32 30 Apr 09:24 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A UDA RUGBY Melaka Juniors 5 - 7
U10 #32 30 Apr 09:27 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KS Gunners KL Saracens 17 - 0
U9 #32 30 Apr 09:27 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Cobraz Muar KL Saracens 0 - 17
U10 #33 30 Apr 09:27 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A Tanglin BBRC 48 - 0
U9 #33 30 Apr 09:27 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Centaurs A KL Tigers 2 22 - 0
U7 #33 30 Apr 09:28 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Dragons KL Tigers 2 5 - 1
U8 #33 30 Apr 09:28 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 1 KL Tigers 2 2 - 0
U7 #34 30 Apr 09:28 Pitch 8 Under 7 Pool A Centaurs MUSKETEER 3 - 1
U16 #31 30 Apr 09:37 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 1 INTEJ 5 - 0
U13D1 #33 30 Apr 09:38 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Dragons 12 - 5
U14D1 #33 30 Apr 09:38 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK SEMASHUR 0 - 7
U8 #34 30 Apr 09:39 Pitch 8 Under 8 Pool A PHOENIX Dragons 0 - 2
U7 #35 30 Apr 09:39 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A BESTARI Cobrats 1 - 2
U8 #35 30 Apr 09:39 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 2 Cobrats 3 - 2
U10 #34 30 Apr 09:41 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A Dragons OVERLORDS 36 - 0
U9 #34 30 Apr 09:41 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A OVERLORDS Dragons 0 - 34
U10 #35 30 Apr 09:41 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions KL Saracens Storm 5 - 0
U9 #35 30 Apr 09:41 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Tanglin A Cobrats 0 - 21
U6 #29 30 Apr 09:50 Pitch 8 Under 6 Shield
Final
SKKB Dolphins KL Saracens 4 - 0
U7 #36 30 Apr 09:50 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 2
U8 #36 30 Apr 09:50 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 3
U16 #32 30 Apr 09:51 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers 2 SSAAS Lions 20 - 0
U13D1 #34 30 Apr 09:52 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK VI 5 - 0
U14D1 #34 30 Apr 09:52 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Black Rhinos Sabah Tanglin 0 - 22
U10 #36 30 Apr 09:55 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 24
U9 #36 30 Apr 09:55 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 27
U10 #37 30 Apr 09:55 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A BBRC D'Rhinos 5 - 15
U9 #37 30 Apr 09:55 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 2 BESTARI 7 - 0
U6 #30 30 Apr 10:01 Pitch 8 Under 6 Bowl
Final
PHOENIX Bilal Troopers 2 - 4
U7 #37 30 Apr 10:01 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 2 Tanglin 1 0 - 4
U8 #37 30 Apr 10:01 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 2 BESTARI 0 - 2
U16 #33 30 Apr 10:05 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A KL Saracens Cobrats 24 - 0
U13D1 #35 30 Apr 10:06 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR Melaka Juniors 5 - 5
U14D1 #35 30 Apr 10:06 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A VI Dragons 5 - 0
U10 #38 30 Apr 10:09 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A OVERLORDS KS Gunners 0 - 40
U9 #38 30 Apr 10:09 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Dragons Cobraz Muar 31 - 7
U10 #39 30 Apr 10:09 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens Storm Tanglin 0 - 27
U9 #39 30 Apr 10:09 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Cobrats Centaurs A 0 - 12
U6 #31 30 Apr 10:12 Pitch 8 Under 6 Plate
Final
KL Tigers 2 KL Tigers 1 0 - 1
U7 #38 30 Apr 10:12 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A MUSKETEER Tanglin 2 0 - 2
U8 #38 30 Apr 10:12 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Dragons D'Rhinos 4 - 0
U16 #34 30 Apr 10:19 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A INTEJ MCKK 7 - 0
U13D1 #36 30 Apr 10:20 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin 1 KL Tigers 1 10 - 5
U14D1 #36 30 Apr 10:20 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 MCKK 7 - 7
U6 #32 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 8 Under 6 Cup
Final
Cobrats Bestarian 3 - 2
U7 #39 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Cobrats Dragons 1 - 1
U8 #39 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Cobrats Tanglin 1 2 - 3
U10 #40 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions Dragons 0 - 24
U9 #40 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Tanglin A OVERLORDS 35 - 0
U10 #41 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A KL Tigers 1 BBRC 25 - 0
U9 #41 30 Apr 10:23 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Tigers 2 20 - 0
U16 #35 30 Apr 10:33 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A SSAAS Lions Tanglin 0 - 24
U13D1 #37 30 Apr 10:34 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons MCM 5 - 20
U14D1 #37 30 Apr 10:34 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Black Rhinos Sabah UDA RUGBY 5 - 19
U7 #40 30 Apr 10:34 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A BESTARI Centaurs 0 - 2
U8 #40 30 Apr 10:34 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 2 PHOENIX 4 - 0
U10 #42 30 Apr 10:37 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KL Saracens OVERLORDS 30 - 0
U9 #42 30 Apr 10:37 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A KL Saracens Dragons 0 - 36
U10 #43 30 Apr 10:37 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A D'Rhinos KL Saracens Storm 12 - 0
U9 #43 30 Apr 10:37 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A BESTARI Cobrats 5 - 24
U7 #41 30 Apr 10:45 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Tigers 2 4 - 0
U8 #41 30 Apr 10:45 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A KL Tigers 1 KL Tigers 2 4 - 2
U7 #42 30 Apr 10:45 Pitch 8 Under 7 Pool A KL Saracens MUSKETEER 0 - 3
U16 #36 30 Apr 10:47 Pitch 1 Under 16 Pool A Centaurs KL Tigers 2 12 - 0
U13D1 #38 30 Apr 10:48 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A VI THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) 0 - 37
U14D1 #38 30 Apr 10:48 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A VI KL Saracens 0 - 7
U10 #44 30 Apr 10:51 Pitch 4 Under 10 Pool A KS Gunners Bangkok Lions 22 - 0
U9 #44 30 Apr 10:51 Pitch 6 Under 9 Pool A Cobraz Muar Tanglin A 5 - 24
U10 #45 30 Apr 10:51 Pitch 5 Under 10 Pool A Tanglin Dragons 10 - 0
U9 #45 30 Apr 10:51 Pitch 7 Under 9 Pool A Centaurs A OVERLORDS 24 - 0
U8 #42 30 Apr 10:56 Pitch 8 Under 8 Pool A KL Saracens Dragons 1 - 2
U7 #43 30 Apr 10:56 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 1 Cobrats 4 - 1
U8 #43 30 Apr 10:56 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A BESTARI Cobrats 1 - 2
U13D1 #39 30 Apr 11:02 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors KL Saracens 10 - 10
U14D1 #39 30 Apr 11:02 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons Melaka Juniors 17 - 0
U7 #44 30 Apr 11:07 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Tanglin 2 BESTARI 2 - 1
U8 #44 30 Apr 11:07 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A D'Rhinos Tanglin 2 0 - 4
U16 #37 30 Apr 11:15 Pitch 1 Under 16 Shield
Final
KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 10 - 0
U13D1 #40 30 Apr 11:16 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A SEMASHUR MCKK 5 - 0
U14D1 #40 30 Apr 11:16 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin SEMASHUR 0 - 0
U7 #45 30 Apr 11:18 Pitch 9 Under 7 Pool A Dragons Centaurs 2 - 3
U8 #45 30 Apr 11:18 Pitch 10 Under 8 Pool A Tanglin 1 PHOENIX 3 - 0
U10 #46 30 Apr 11:19 Pitch 4 Under 10 Shield
Final
BBRC Bangkok Lions 38 - 0
U9 #46 30 Apr 11:19 Pitch 6 Under 9 Shield
Final
BESTARI KL Saracens 17 - 5
U10 #47 30 Apr 11:19 Pitch 5 Under 10 Bowl
Final
KL Saracens D'Rhinos 10 - 5
U9 #47 30 Apr 11:19 Pitch 7 Under 9 Bowl
Final
Tanglin A KL Tigers 2 17 - 0
U16 #38 30 Apr 11:29 Pitch 1 Under 16 Bowl
Final
Centaurs MCKK 5 - 5
U13D1 #41 30 Apr 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Dragons 22 - 0
U14D1 #41 30 Apr 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Black Rhinos Sabah KL Tigers 1 7 - 22
U10 #48 30 Apr 11:33 Pitch 4 Under 10 Plate
Final
KL Tigers 1 KS Gunners 17 - 0
U9 #48 30 Apr 11:33 Pitch 6 Under 9 Plate
Final
KL Tigers 1 Cobrats 36 - 0
U10 #49 30 Apr 11:33 Pitch 5 Under 10 Cup
Final
Tanglin Dragons 5 - 10
U9 #49 30 Apr 11:33 Pitch 7 Under 9 Cup
Final
Centaurs A Dragons 7 - 5
U7 #46 30 Apr 11:40 Pitch 9 Under 7 Shield
Final
MUSKETEER BESTARI 1 - 2
U8 #46 30 Apr 11:40 Pitch 10 Under 8 Shield
Final
KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 2 - 3
U16 #39 30 Apr 11:43 Pitch 1 Under 16 Plate
Final
INTEJ KL Saracens 7 - 10
U13D1 #42 30 Apr 11:44 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin 1 VI 29 - 7
U14D1 #42 30 Apr 11:44 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A MCKK VI 15 - 0
U11D1 #26 30 Apr 11:48 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin KL Tigers 1 5 - 0
U12D1 #26 30 Apr 11:48 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A OVERLORDS KL Tigers 1 0 - 34
U11D1 #27 30 Apr 11:48 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A BBRC Cobrats 20 - 7
U12D1 #27 30 Apr 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A EAGLES RC Bangkok Lions 49 - 0
U7 #47 30 Apr 11:51 Pitch 9 Under 7 Bowl
Final
Cobrats Dragons 3 - 2
U8 #47 30 Apr 11:51 Pitch 10 Under 8 Bowl
Final
Cobrats BESTARI 2 - 0
U16 #40 30 Apr 11:57 Pitch 1 Under 16 Cup
Final
KL Tigers 1 Tanglin 0 - 7
U13D1 #43 30 Apr 11:58 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A MCM Melaka Juniors 10 - 17
U14D1 #43 30 Apr 11:58 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A UDA RUGBY Dragons 0 - 22
U11D1 #28 30 Apr 12:02 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens KS Gunners 12 - 5
U12D1 #28 30 Apr 12:02 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Rhino SKTIE 0 - 0
U11D1 #29 30 Apr 12:02 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Peserai Stingrays D'Rhinos 10 - 12
U12D1 #29 30 Apr 12:02 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Centaurs Kulai Troopers 5 - 0
U7 #48 30 Apr 12:02 Pitch 9 Under 7 Plate
Final
Tanglin 2 Centaurs 0 - 1
U8 #48 30 Apr 12:02 Pitch 10 Under 8 Plate
Final
Dragons Tanglin 1 1 - 2
U13D1 #44 30 Apr 12:12 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) SEMASHUR 27 - 0
U14D1 #44 30 Apr 12:12 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Tanglin 5 - 0
U7 #49 30 Apr 12:13 Pitch 9 Under 7 Cup
Final
Tanglin 1 KL Tigers 1 3 - 1
U8 #49 30 Apr 12:13 Pitch 10 Under 8 Cup
Final
KL Tigers 1 Tanglin 2 3 - 2
U11D1 #30 30 Apr 12:16 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Pulai Panthers Dragons 14 - 5
U12D1 #30 30 Apr 12:16 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bilal Troopers Tanglin 0 - 7
U11D1 #31 30 Apr 12:16 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 BBRC 17 - 0
U12D1 #31 30 Apr 12:16 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 EAGLES RC 5 - 7
U18 #12 30 Apr 12:26 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 0 - 12
U13D1 #45 30 Apr 12:26 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens MCKK 5 - 0
U14D1 #45 30 Apr 12:26 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Pool A Melaka Juniors SEMASHUR 0 - 15
G13 #9 30 Apr 12:30 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A La Reine TKC TRC Leopards 0 - 3
G13 #10 30 Apr 12:30 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A MCM Cobrats 1 - 0
U11D1 #32 30 Apr 12:30 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin KL Saracens 17 - 0
U12D1 #32 30 Apr 12:30 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A OVERLORDS KL Saracens 0 - 31
U11D1 #33 30 Apr 12:30 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Cobrats Peserai Stingrays 0 - 20
U12D1 #33 30 Apr 12:30 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bangkok Lions Centaurs 0 - 7
U18 #13 30 Apr 12:40 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A BBRC SSAAS Lions 0 - 10
G16 #9 30 Apr 12:41 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A TRC Eagles SMSS 3 - 0
G16 #10 30 Apr 12:41 Pitch 12 Girls U16 Pool A SMK Petaling MRSM Kulim 0 - 4
U11D1 #34 30 Apr 12:44 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KS Gunners Pulai Panthers 0 - 26
U12D1 #34 30 Apr 12:44 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Rhino SKTIE Bilal Troopers 7 - 0
U11D1 #35 30 Apr 12:44 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A D'Rhinos Dragons 12 - 7
U12D1 #35 30 Apr 12:44 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Kulai Troopers Tanglin 10 - 5
G13 #11 30 Apr 12:52 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A MRSM Kulim Pulai Perdana 1 - 0
G13 #12 30 Apr 12:52 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A TRC Tigers TRC Lions 0 - 0
U13D2 #7 30 Apr 12:54 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Cup
Semi Final
KL Tigers 2 Cobrats 17 - 12
U14D2 #7 30 Apr 12:54 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Cup
Semi Final
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) KL Tigers/Cobrats Barbarians 19 - 0
U18 #14 30 Apr 12:54 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SEMASHUR Watermelon RC 12 - 0
U11D1 #36 30 Apr 12:58 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 10
U12D1 #36 30 Apr 12:58 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 0 - 15
U11D1 #37 30 Apr 12:58 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Peserai Stingrays BBRC 15 - 0
U12D1 #37 30 Apr 12:58 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Centaurs EAGLES RC 0 - 28
G16 #11 30 Apr 13:03 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A TRC Falcons La Reine TKC 3 - 1
G16 #12 30 Apr 13:03 Pitch 12 Girls U16 Pool A KL Saracens KL Tigers 0 - 5
U18 #15 30 Apr 13:08 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A KL Tigers SM Sains Sembrong 26 - 0
U13D1 #46 30 Apr 13:08 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 1 Shield
Final
KL Tigers 1 MCKK 12 - 19
U14D1 #46 30 Apr 13:08 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 1 Shield
Final
VI Melaka Juniors 15 - 0
U11D1 #38 30 Apr 13:12 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Pulai Panthers Tanglin 5 - 10
U12D1 #38 30 Apr 13:12 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Bilal Troopers OVERLORDS 22 - 0
U11D1 #39 30 Apr 13:12 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A Dragons Cobrats 32 - 0
U12D1 #39 30 Apr 13:12 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Tanglin Bangkok Lions 15 - 0
G13 #13 30 Apr 13:14 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A Cobrats La Reine TKC 1 - 1
G13 #14 30 Apr 13:14 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A Pulai Perdana TRC Leopards 0 - 1
U18 #16 30 Apr 13:22 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A KL Saracens STORM RC 26 - 0
G16 #13 30 Apr 13:25 Pitch 11 Girls U16 Pool A MRSM Kulim TRC Eagles 0 - 4
G16 #14 30 Apr 13:25 Pitch 12 Girls U16 Pool A La Reine TKC SMSS 1 - 0
U11D1 #40 30 Apr 13:26 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A D'Rhinos KS Gunners 15 - 0
U12D1 #40 30 Apr 13:26 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A Kulai Troopers Rhino SKTIE 5 - 26
U11D1 #41 30 Apr 13:26 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Peserai Stingrays 15 - 5
U12D1 #41 30 Apr 13:26 Pitch 5 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Tigers 1 Centaurs 25 - 0
U13D2 #8 30 Apr 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 13 DIV 2 Cup
Semi Final
MOZAC SMK Seri Bintang Utara 27 - 0
U14D2 #8 30 Apr 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 14 DIV 2 Cup
Semi Final
Highlander Batu Pahat ASIS 0 - 7
G13 #15 30 Apr 13:36 Pitch 11 Girls U13 Pool A TRC Lions MCM 2 - 0
G13 #16 30 Apr 13:36 Pitch 12 Girls U13 Pool A TRC Tigers MRSM Kulim 2 - 1
U18 #17 30 Apr 13:36 Pitch 1 Under 18 Pool A SSAAS Lions SEMASHUR 7 - 12
U11D1 #42 30 Apr 13:40 Pitch 6 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Pulai Panthers 5 - 21
U12D1 #42 30 Apr 13:40 Pitch 4 Under 12 DIV 1 Pool A KL Saracens Bilal Troopers 7 - 5
U11D1 #43 30 Apr 13:40 Pitch 7 Under 11 DIV 1 Pool A